J. Sammut (a)

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-28 18:30 1 Pocomotion
11-24 19:30 8 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-22 19:30 8 MR Tour Europe S4
11-21 19:30 1 Pocomotion
11-16 19:00 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 19:30 19 MR Tour Europe S1
11-11 18:30 2 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-10 19:30 3 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:30 4 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-04 18:30 6 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-03 18:00 11 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:30 4 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-01 20:50 1 Winnats Pass_Monsal Head
11-01 20:30 1 Winnats Pass Reloaded
10-28 18:30 7 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 18:30 8 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 3 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-25 20:15 2 Magic Monday Elimination
10-25 20:00 4 Magic Monday ITT
10-25 19:50 2 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 3 Magic Monday Scratch
10-21 18:30 12 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 23 La Copa - London #4
10-18 19:30 3 Hellingen 7 of 7
10-14 18:30 7 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 18:30 11 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 27 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 7 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-11 19:30 2 Hellingen 6 of 7
10-07 19:00 10 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 8 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-06 17:30 10 La Copa - London #2
09-29 18:30 7 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 5 La Copa - London #1
09-23 18:00 4 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 17:30 8 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #3
09-22 17:00 2 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-15 18:30 6 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-12 14:30 4 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-10 17:30 4 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-08 17:30 9 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
09-07 17:30 5 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-06 17:30 5 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 20 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 53 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 2 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
09-01 11:00 3 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 17:30 3 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-31 11:00 2 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 25 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 11 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
08-24 17:30 5 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 14 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 19 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-17 17:30 20 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 13 eckd summer race
08-15 14:00 7 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-11 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
08-07 08:00 4 ECKD saturday race
08-04 18:30 14 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 17:55 1 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:30 8 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-29 18:00 5 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-29 16:45 1 *La classique du Jeudi
07-28 18:00 17 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-24 14:00 5 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-21 18:30 4 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-20 17:30 2 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-19 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-12 17:30 4 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-10 08:00 12 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-07 18:30 10 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:30 2 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 4 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 07:30 4 T2 Area Séries
07-03 08:00 5 TABR D1:S2 Take 2
06-29 17:30 2 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-28 18:00 1 eCKD crit race
06-27 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
06-25 17:15 7 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-24 16:45 1 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 18:30 8 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-22 17:30 4 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 18:30 29 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-08 17:30 3 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-29 15:00 5 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 7 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 16:45 5 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 18:30 15 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 3 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 2 CTT evening 10
05-18 18:03 2 Pocomotion TTT
05-17 18:00 7 CTT evening 10
05-17 17:00 DNF MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-16 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-14 16:50 6 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 18:00 3 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-12 18:30 8 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 07:10 139 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 18:10 1 MRETT25 - Pocomotion #2
05-10 18:00 4 CTT evening 10
05-06 18:14 4 Pocomotion second try
05-03 17:00 11 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-30 16:50 24 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-29 18:15 5 Mrettt Pocomotion
04-28 18:30 32 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-24 17:35 4 MRETT Pocomotion
04-18 18:05 2 mrett21 Pocomotion
04-14 18:30 48 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-11 18:00 6 Weekend Warrior
04-11 08:00 DNF Lands End Leg Ripper
04-10 12:00 28 Jure Robič Memorial
04-01 18:00 64 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-29 18:00 23 CTT evening 10
03-03 19:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-23 19:00 19 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 09:00 48 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 09:00 17 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-18 19:00 23 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 16 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-17 18:00 37 Mountain Goats
02-16 19:00 45 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 09:00 19 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 21 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 08:30 8 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 18:15 13 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:30 31 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 19:00 4 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 5 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 18:25 8 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 46 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-07 15:00 19 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 4 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 19:30 6 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 18:15 11 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-02 18:30 2 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-02 18:20 53 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-01 17:45 6 Cyclocross Monday
01-30 08:30 6 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-27 18:00 36 Mountain Goats
01-24 10:00 5 The Fleche Waltonne
01-22 18:30 18 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 4 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 21 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 12:30 18 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:00 3 TDM Pocomotion
01-15 18:30 3 TDM Stage 9 Catch up 2
01-14 18:30 11 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 9 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 9 sgage 8 restart
01-11 17:30 3 TDM7 Catch up
01-10 12:30 10 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 10 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 4 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 15 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 4 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 00:30 3 TDM_STAGE3_1
01-03 18:30 4 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 00:30 1 TdM_Stage1_1
12-30 19:30 4 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-28 19:00 3 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-23 19:00 6 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-16 19:30 60 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 6 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-16 18:00 13 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 14 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-14 19:00 9 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-08 18:30 1 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 4 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 11 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 7 Bright City Crits
11-29 12:30 2 Bright City Crits
11-25 19:00 4 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-20 19:00 1 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-18 19:30 14 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-09 19:00 4 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-31 12:30 6 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 3 The Amstell Racing Race
10-27 18:30 8 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-21 18:30 18 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 3 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 4 Amstel Racing Race
10-07 19:00 4 AEST Early Race 6
10-07 18:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
Date Name
12-16 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-09 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
12-08 19:30 West London VR Race 4.5
12-02 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-28 18:30 Pocomotion
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-21 19:30 Pocomotion
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-11 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-04 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
11-03 18:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-01 20:50 Winnats Pass_Monsal Head
11-01 20:30 Winnats Pass Reloaded
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-25 20:15 Magic Monday Elimination
10-25 20:00 Magic Monday ITT
10-25 19:50 Magic Monday Hill Climb
10-25 19:30 Magic Monday Scratch
10-25 19:00 Magic Monday Warm Up
10-21 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-18 19:30 Hellingen 7 of 7
10-18 19:00 Night Rider Warm up
10-14 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-11 19:30 Hellingen 6 of 7
10-07 19:00 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #3
09-22 17:00 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-12 18:00 Iron Horse Durango Bicycle Classic Launch
09-12 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-10 17:30 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-08 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #1
09-07 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
09-01 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-31 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-11 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-07 19:00 Jeff Rooney's 12hr World Record Attempt
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-29 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-20 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-10 08:00 TABR Day 1 Sec 2: Take 2
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 07:30 T2 Area Séries
07-03 08:00 TABR D1:S2 Take 2
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-27 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-22 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-18 18:03 Pocomotion TTT
05-17 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-17 17:00 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 18:00 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 18:10 MRETT25 - Pocomotion #2
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-06 18:14 Pocomotion second try
05-03 17:00 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-29 18:15 Mrettt Pocomotion
04-29 18:05 Pocomotion
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-24 17:35 MRETT Pocomotion
04-18 18:05 mrett21 Pocomotion
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-11 18:00 Weekend Warrior
04-11 08:00 Lands End Leg Ripper
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-29 18:00 CTT evening 10
03-28 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 18:00 TDM Pocomotion
01-15 18:30 TDM Stage 9 Catch up 2
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-11 17:30 TDM7 Catch up
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-05 00:30 TDM_STAGE3_1
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
01-02 00:30 TdM_Stage1_1
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-28 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-23 19:00 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-14 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-12 12:00 Puncheurs Paradise
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 20:00 Bright City Crits
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-07 19:00 AEST Early Race 6
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
09-01 05:30 Vive La France - Stage 4