Raul Lopez

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-29 18:00 1 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-18 17:45 34 La classique du Jeudi
11-13 10:30 2 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 2
11-08 18:00 6 eCKD classic 2
11-02 18:00 8 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 9 Tour du Alpes s1
10-21 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
10-03 14:30 4 OTR King of the Castle 4
09-12 14:30 8 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-09 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
09-06 17:30 DNF Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-02 16:45 5 La classique du Jeudi
08-30 18:00 18 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
07-14 11:50 2 R.Lopez's Race
06-30 11:45 1 R.Lopez's Race
06-29 17:30 13 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 11:50 1 R.Lopez's Race
05-15 14:25 7 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 5 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 5 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 4 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
04-24 04:30 2 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 5 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES - round 6 (A)
04-18 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
04-15 17:00 2 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (A)
04-14 10:15 5 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-09 17:00 13 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 6 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:45 5 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-01 10:00 9 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 16:30 3 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-30 15:15 1 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-25 17:30 9 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 7 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-16 17:30 6 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-12 18:00 28 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 17:30 3 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-10 18:00 1 Tour de Waffle
03-09 17:30 3 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-07 17:10 15 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-05 22:30 5 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 18:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-28 15:30 DNF OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-21 15:30 3 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-10 18:00 17 Mountain Goats
02-07 16:00 3 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-28 18:00 14 Race to the Light House
01-17 06:30 1 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-12 19:00 2 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 5 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 9 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 7 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 1 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 06:30 1 TDM_STAGE3_2
01-03 12:30 3 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 06:30 1 TdM_Stage1_2
12-27 16:01 1 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 05:00 12 Festive 500: the classic
12-23 18:00 6 Mountain Goats
12-17 18:00 9 THRSDY Racing League
10-29 18:00 1 The Amstell Racing Race
Date Name
11-29 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-15 15:00 Chat Laps
11-13 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 2
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-21 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-03 14:30 OTR King of the Castle 4
09-12 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-02 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-29 19:00 Sunday Social
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
07-14 11:50 R.Lopez's Race
06-30 11:45 R.Lopez's Race
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 11:50 R.Lopez's Race
06-06 14:00 Giant of Provence
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (A)
04-18 17:00 Race to the Light House
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (A)
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 09:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-28 15:00 Giant of Provence
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 17:30 Tour Series : race 2 (a)
03-10 18:00 Tour de Waffle
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-08 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-28 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-21 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-07 18:00 Race to the Light House
02-07 16:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
01-30 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-17 06:30 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 17:30 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 12:30 TDM_STAGE4_3
01-05 06:30 TDM_STAGE3_2
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-03 06:30 TDM_STAGE2_2
01-02 06:30 TdM_Stage1_2
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 05:00 Festive 500: the classic
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-29 18:00 The Amstell Racing Race