Del Fred

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-28 08:30 11 T2 Area Séries
11-21 09:00 3 3R's World Tour
11-17 17:00 Manual DQ Runda (C)
11-08 18:00 27 eCKD classic 2
11-07 08:30 DNF T2 Area Series
11-05 16:00 6 Race to the Light House
10-21 16:15 3 STDistribution - Ride
10-12 15:00 3 Gran Premio Pienza
10-03 09:00 2 Sunday Social
08-03 05:10 29 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-26 16:50 13 La E-Race du mercredi
05-25 17:30 DNF OTR Veterans mini-series
05-18 17:30 22 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 07:30 15 T2 Area Séries
05-14 16:50 27 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-12 16:50 37 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 18:00 26 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-05 16:50 51 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-29 16:45 50 La classique du Jeudi
04-15 16:45 43 La classique du Jeudi
04-11 07:30 28 T2 Area Séries
04-08 16:45 47 La classique du Jeudi
04-05 17:30 17 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-17 18:00 17 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-11 17:45 36 La classique du Jeudi !
03-04 17:45 63 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-18 17:45 27 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-16 18:00 37 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 15:00 10 Chat Laps
02-14 09:00 59 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 51 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 07:00 35 Breakfast Club
02-07 09:00 82 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:00 15 Herd Friday Social
02-02 15:00 3 Chat Laps
01-31 10:00 44 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-27 17:00 49 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-24 10:00 81 The Fleche Waltonne
01-20 17:00 43 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-18 17:00 93 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 09:00 13 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-10 10:00 32 WKG's Watts Occurring
Date Name
11-29 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-27 19:00 KnQ Endurance Ride
11-21 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-21 09:00 3R's World Tour
11-17 17:00 Runda (C)
11-17 09:15 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-05 16:00 Race to the Light House
10-30 06:00 Breakfast Club
10-21 16:15 STDistribution - Ride
10-12 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
10-03 09:00 Sunday Social
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 14:00 Gran PienzaPremio
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 15:00 Chat Laps
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-10 09:00 London Calling
02-10 07:00 Breakfast Club
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-03 13:30 Lincoln Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-02 15:00 Chat Laps
01-31 10:00 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-10 10:00 WKG's Watts Occurring