Will Spencer

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-15 14:25 309 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 49 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-12 07:10 46 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-03 09:00 4 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 3
04-02 11:00 7 Breakfast Club
03-16 18:20 29 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 8 CTT evening 10
03-12 18:00 4 Moon Riders mrett
03-09 18:45 19 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 32 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 19:00 2 CTT evening 10
03-06 13:00 21 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-02 18:45 20 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 4 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 8 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 3 CTT evening 10
02-27 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-26 18:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-21 10:00 2 Tommy Godwin Road Race
02-20 10:00 7 CTT 25 mile TT
02-18 07:00 1 Thursday under/overs
02-16 07:00 2 Tuesday SS training
02-14 10:00 9 ACBI ESTRELA CHALLENGE
02-13 09:00 DNF Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-11 07:00 2 Thursday SST
02-09 07:00 3 Tuesday SST
02-07 09:30 48 LERR
02-06 09:30 22 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 10:00 8 CTT 25 mile TT
01-17 12:30 14 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 14:00 3 TDM11 Moon Riders
01-14 18:30 19 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 17 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 36 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 27 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 31 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 56 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 17:30 5 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-05 18:30 23 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 27 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 39 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 14 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 10 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 8 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-22 18:45 9 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 5 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 9 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 7 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-12 09:30 12 Escape To Alcatraz 1
09-01 05:30 5 Vive La France - Stage 4
Date Name
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-08 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 6
04-24 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 5
04-10 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 4
04-03 09:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 3
04-02 11:00 Breakfast Club
03-20 10:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 2
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 18:00 Moon Riders mrett
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-06 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-06 10:00 RIAK E-DUATHLON: Race 1
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-24 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-21 10:00 Tommy Godwin Road Race
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-18 07:00 Thursday under/overs
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 07:00 Tuesday SS training
02-14 10:00 ACBI ESTRELA CHALLENGE
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 07:00 Thursday SST
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 07:00 Tuesday SST
02-07 09:30 LERR
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 1
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-17 06:30 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 14:00 TDM11 Moon Riders
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-31 11:00 STD Recovery-Ride
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 08:00 Imperial Century 100mi!
12-19 09:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 1
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-12 12:00 Puncheurs Paradise
12-12 09:30 Escape To Alcatraz 1
09-01 05:30 Vive La France - Stage 4
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1