Dlnr Joeri

GOLD
Date Rank Name
07-27 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
07-24 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
07-14 16:00 6 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-05 17:30 10 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-03 08:00 8 TABR D1:S2 Take 2
07-01 18:00 1 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
07-01 16:45 2 La classique du Jeudi
06-26 16:05 1 La Course Circuit 3 Laps
06-22 17:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
06-19 06:00 9 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-04 18:00 1 500 Miles for Bone Cancer
06-04 17:15 1 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
05-27 18:00 2 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-27 16:45 2 La classique du Jeudi
05-24 11:10 DNF Monday Midday Crit Race 2
05-24 10:30 2 Monday Midday Crit Race 1
05-24 09:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
05-15 14:25 54 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 21 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 8 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 13 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-12 16:50 DNF E-Race du mercredi
05-10 14:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
05-07 16:50 1 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-02 12:00 3 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 2
04-30 17:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-30 16:50 1 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-24 04:30 136 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 42 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 3 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-21 17:30 24 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-16 17:00 1 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
04-16 16:30 4 SEGMENT RACE WARM-UP
04-14 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:40 10 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 6 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 16:30 2 FrenchyFuzion race
04-11 07:30 2 T2 Area Séries
04-09 17:00 1 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 18 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-02 14:00 1 Race to the Light House
03-30 16:30 1 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-27 09:00 6 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-21 16:00 4 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-21 13:00 31 OTR March Monuments 3-3
03-20 16:00 2 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-20 12:03 1 Paterberg Social Ride met Ine Beyen
03-19 18:00 1 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-16 15:00 1 London Calling
03-08 18:30 5 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 17:10 DNF Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-04 17:45 3 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-17 17:00 3 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-07 09:00 18 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 1 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 13:30 19 London Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 18:50 9 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
01-30 08:30 2 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-29 18:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-23 10:00 1 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-22 18:00 3 L.Fds's Race
01-20 17:00 2 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-17 12:30 3 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 9 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 08:30 1 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-08 12:30 1 TDM STAGE4_5
01-05 18:50 1 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-15 18:30 15 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-10 18:00 2 THRSDY Racing League
12-03 18:00 2 THRSDY Racing League
11-26 18:00 1 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 17:00 2 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-19 18:00 6 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-09 19:00 1 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-15 17:30 3 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-12 19:00 1 AEST Early Race 1 of 4
10-11 19:00 3 Amstel Racing Race
05-11 17:30 1 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
07-27 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-24 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-13 14:00 Race to the Light House
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-03 08:00 TABR D1:S2 Take 2
07-01 18:00 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-26 16:05 La Course Circuit 3 Laps
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-04 18:00 500 Miles for Bone Cancer
06-04 17:15 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-24 11:10 Monday Midday Crit Race 2
05-24 10:30 Monday Midday Crit Race 1
05-24 09:00 Flat Out Flyer
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 14:00 Flat Out Flyer
05-08 14:00 Napoleon Dolomite
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-02 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 2
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-30 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-21 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-16 17:00 J.Edwards(tfc)'s Race
04-16 16:30 SEGMENT RACE WARM-UP
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 16:30 FrenchyFuzion race
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-02 14:00 Race to the Light House
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-21 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-21 13:00 OTR March Monuments 3-3
03-21 10:00 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-21 09:00 TOK: Stage 1
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-20 12:03 Paterberg Social Ride met Ine Beyen
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-16 15:00 London Calling
03-14 10:00 Enville Road Race
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-08 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-04 13:30 London Lockdown Loop 2
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-29 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-12 19:00 AEST Early Race 1 of 4
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj