Jonty Williamson d

GOLD
Rider Profile:

ex international lightweight rower, still rowing, racing and cycling. https://www.strava.com/athletes/jontyw22

Date Rank Name
01-16 12:00 15 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 7
01-15 06:00 3 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 6
01-13 18:45 95 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 5
01-12 18:45 39 OTR's Tour du Monde- Stage 4
01-11 18:45 54 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 18:45 27 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 2
01-08 06:00 16 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 1
01-05 18:00 2 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:00 5 Mountain Goats
12-28 18:45 8 P.Olliveau's Race
12-22 18:00 2 Mountain Goats
12-21 18:30 3 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-15 18:00 5 Mountain Goats
12-14 18:30 36 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-08 18:00 3 MOUNTAIN GOATS
12-05 18:00 3 Tour of Latin America S5
12-03 06:00 3 Tour of Latin America S3
12-01 18:00 4 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-24 18:00 1 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-17 18:00 1 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-16 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europa S2
11-09 06:00 2 Tour du Alpes s7
11-04 09:00 1 Gold Rush
11-02 18:00 5 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 12:00 2 Tour du Alpes s1
10-22 14:00 18 Chat Laps
10-20 17:00 1 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-13 17:00 2 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-06 17:00 1 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-28 17:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
09-05 14:00 2 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-01 14:00 1 Giant of Provence
06-23 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
05-26 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
05-22 08:00 2 e-Pyrénéenne PF
05-19 17:00 3 Mountain Goats
05-17 17:30 1 Monday max loop route
05-15 08:00 19 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-12 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
05-10 18:00 7 CTT evening 10
05-07 17:00 18 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
05-03 18:00 4 CTT evening 10
04-29 16:30 6 STDistribution - Recovery
04-28 17:00 3 Mountain Goats
04-26 18:00 5 CTT evening 10
04-22 17:25 14 La classique du Jeudi
04-15 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
04-12 14:00 12 Chat Laps
04-10 11:00 4 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 17:00 1 SDW stage 4, catch up.
04-07 17:00 1 SDW stage 3, catch up.
04-06 17:00 3 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 17:00 3 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-05 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
04-02 17:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
03-22 18:00 7 Gran Premio Pienza
03-19 18:00 3 Herd Friday Social
03-13 08:30 14 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 18:00 2 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-10 18:00 1 Mountain Goats
03-09 06:30 2 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-07 12:30 5 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 06:30 1 Taith de Cymru Stage1 ITT
03-03 18:00 3 Mountain Goats
03-03 10:00 1 Chat Laps
02-27 16:00 9 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 18:00 11 Herd Friday Social
02-19 18:15 11 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 15:00 15 Lou's Thurs Draft Clinic
02-17 18:00 5 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 17 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 19 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 42 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 17:00 2 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 17:00 1 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 5 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-10 12:30 8 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-09 18:00 1 The strongest Italian!
02-08 19:00 17 CTT evening 10
02-07 09:00 22 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 10:00 11 CTT 25 mile TT
02-02 18:50 12 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 12:30 6 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-01 15:00 5 Chat Laps
01-30 10:00 3 CTT 25 mile TT
01-29 19:00 2 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 4 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:00 1 Huntingdon TT
01-23 15:00 11 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-17 12:30 24 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 3 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 12:30 4 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 4 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 12:30 4 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 23 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 27 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 15 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 06:30 6 TDM_STAGE4_2
01-05 06:30 3 TDM_STAGE3_2
01-03 12:30 29 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 10 TdM_Stage1_3
12-24 11:00 1 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
12-20 15:30 9 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-19 13:30 9 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-13 16:00 7 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
Date Name
01-16 12:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 7
01-15 06:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 6
01-13 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 5
01-12 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde- Stage 4
01-11 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 3
01-09 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 2
01-08 06:00 OTR's Tour du Monde - Stage 1
01-05 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-28 18:45 P.Olliveau's Race
12-28 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-22 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-21 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-15 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-14 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
12-08 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
12-05 18:00 Tour of Latin America S5
12-03 06:00 Tour of Latin America S3
12-01 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-28 21:00 OTR - A T Clock 6
11-24 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-17 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-09 06:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-04 09:00 Gold Rush
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 12:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-22 14:00 Chat Laps
10-20 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-13 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-06 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-28 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
09-05 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-01 14:00 Giant of Provence
06-23 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-04 09:00 Chat Laps
05-26 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-22 08:00 e-Pyrénéenne PF
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-17 17:30 Monday max loop route
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-10 18:00 CTT evening 10
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-03 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-29 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-26 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-12 14:00 Chat Laps
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-08 17:00 SDW stage 4, catch up.
04-07 17:00 SDW stage 3, catch up.
04-06 17:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 17:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-05 06:00 Breakfast Club
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 17:00 Port Talbot Wheelers TT
03-22 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-19 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-16 18:30 SRVC DoubleDecker RACE 1
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-12 18:00 Frenchyfuzion climb race
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-09 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-07 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 06:30 Taith de Cymru Stage1 ITT
03-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-03 10:00 Chat Laps
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-22 18:00 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-19 19:00 Friday Masters Queenie TT
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-18 15:00 Lou's Thurs Draft Clinic
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-10 12:30 Evaso Lunchbreak Laps
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-09 18:00 The strongest Italian!
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-01 15:00 Chat Laps
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:00 Huntingdon TT
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-14 12:30 TDM_STAGE10_3
01-13 12:30 TDM_STAGE9_3
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 06:30 TDM_STAGE4_2
01-05 06:30 TDM_STAGE3_2
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-24 11:00 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-19 13:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers