Ali Sira

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-25 06:01 11 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-20 17:30 15 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-13 17:45 3 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 5 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-11 23:00 1 Tempo Tester
07-11 19:00 1 Sunday Social
07-08 16:45 23 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
04-30 17:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 11:00 2 Breakfast Club
04-23 17:00 40 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-16 17:00 33 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 00:00 1 Tour de Waffle
04-01 10:00 43 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 30 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 53 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 36 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 30 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 31 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-23 23:00 16 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-17 18:00 24 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-09 18:45 33 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 48 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 64 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-03 00:00 18 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 32 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 57 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 77 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 01:00 DNF Race to the Light House
02-24 00:00 1 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-23 01:00 DNF Gran Premio Pienza
02-19 01:45 23 THOP Omnium R4 Eliminator
02-19 01:30 12 THOP Omnium R3 3k Circuit
02-17 00:00 13 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-13 12:30 DNF BACK IN FRANCE
02-04 18:00 74 La course du jeudi !
02-02 01:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
01-30 22:00 1 Race to the Light House
01-26 18:50 17 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 64 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 49 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-17 18:30 20 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 18:30 15 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-14 00:30 2 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-12 18:50 55 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 60 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 00:30 7 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 00:30 3 TDM_STAGE7_1
01-09 00:30 4 TDM_STAGE6_1
01-07 00:30 2 TDM_STAGE5_1
01-06 00:30 9 TDM_STAGE4_1
01-05 00:30 9 TDM_STAGE3_1
12-28 19:00 7 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-10 18:00 36 THRSDY Racing League
Date Name
07-27 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-20 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-13 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
07-13 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 TT
07-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
07-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-11 23:00 Tempo Tester
07-11 19:00 Sunday Social
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 18:00 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-21 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 00:00 Tour de Waffle
04-07 01:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 21:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-23 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-22 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-20 22:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
03-11 22:00 Race to the Light House
03-11 15:00 Race to the Light House
03-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-03 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 01:00 Race to the Light House
02-24 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-23 01:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-19 01:45 THOP Omnium R4 Eliminator
02-19 01:30 THOP Omnium R3 3k Circuit
02-17 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-15 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-13 12:30 BACK IN FRANCE
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-02 01:00 Gran Premio Pienza
01-30 22:00 Race to the Light House
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 18:30 TDM_STAGE11_4
01-16 00:30 TDM_STAGE11_1
01-14 00:30 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-13 00:30 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 00:30 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 00:30 TDM_STAGE7_1
01-09 00:30 TDM_STAGE6_1
01-07 00:30 TDM_STAGE5_1
01-06 00:30 TDM_STAGE4_1
01-05 00:30 TDM_STAGE3_1
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 00:30 TdM_Stage1_1
12-28 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 4
12-16 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats