Julian Mahecha (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-20 15:00 16 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
10-27 18:30 59 West London VR Race 4.2
10-13 18:30 72 West London VR Race 4.1
09-12 14:00 7 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-25 14:00 59 Ikigai - Road Race
07-14 16:00 69 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
06-19 06:00 32 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-17 18:00 49 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-15 14:25 147 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 216 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 87 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 175 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-12 07:10 235 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 14:30 16 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-18 15:00 6 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-17 14:30 22 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-11 14:00 80 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-19 00:55 22 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 14 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 29 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 23 THOP R1 Elimination
03-05 01:45 19 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 26 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 21 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 19 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 62 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 48 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 58 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 74 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:00 19 PEDALARE Crewe 10
02-19 19:30 7 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
01-11 19:00 18 CTT evening 10
01-03 12:30 105 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 15:00 18 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 00:30 9 TdM_Stage1_1
12-31 15:00 64 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-25 16:01 42 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
10-25 12:40 34 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 17 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-11 19:00 21 Amstel Racing Race
Date Name
11-20 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
09-12 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-09 23:01 South Coast Challenge
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-24 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-18 15:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-19 00:55 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 THOP R1 Elimination
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:00 PEDALARE Crewe 10
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 4
02-12 19:30 WKG's Snap Dragon
01-14 00:30 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
01-02 00:30 TdM_Stage1_1
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
11-25 00:00 WUCS003 - Heffron
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race