David Wiffen

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-29 18:00 38 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-17 17:00 DNF Runda (C)
11-10 17:00 15 Runda (C)
10-17 08:00 6 3R's World Tour
10-15 15:00 1 Race to the Light House
10-11 17:00 45 eCKD classic 1
10-03 14:00 7 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
09-27 21:00 26 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-21 18:00 25 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
08-16 10:00 36 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 83 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-16 04:00 41 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 112 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 184 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 278 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 07:10 169 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
04-15 21:16 55 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 42 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-11 15:00 34 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-09 17:00 33 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 12 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-01 10:00 51 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 34 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 45 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 48 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 79 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-23 18:45 34 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 48 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 DNF TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:20 42 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 17 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-09 18:45 16 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 39 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 43 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 22:30 78 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 29 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 40 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 37 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 46 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 39 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 62 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 36 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-23 18:45 30 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 41 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 49 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-16 18:50 50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 55 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 54 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 59 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-26 18:30 15 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 11:00 1 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-19 18:50 30 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 43 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 37 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 55 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 09:00 40 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-12 18:50 12 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 34 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 48 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
11-17 18:30 5 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 43 SSR Race night
Date Name
11-29 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-17 17:00 Runda (C)
11-10 17:00 Runda (C)
10-20 06:00 3R's World Tour
10-17 08:00 3R's World Tour
10-15 15:00 Race to the Light House
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-03 14:00 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
08-16 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-21 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series