P. Jazmonger

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-28 16:10 31 ERL Community Men’s A
11-25 19:00 29 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-11 19:00 12 SMUGGLERS HC 3.2 PRT
11-08 18:00 33 eCKD classic 2
03-18 19:00 20 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
02-13 16:00 5 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-11 19:00 15 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-04 19:00 20 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
01-31 10:00 48 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-28 18:30 85 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 18:50 22 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 42 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 71 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 17 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-16 12:30 18 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-14 19:00 53 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
12-02 19:30 45 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-06 08:30 131 Toro One Day
10-25 12:40 25 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 63 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
08-29 11:30 61 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
11-28 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-25 19:00 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-18 19:00 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-11 19:00 SMUGGLERS HC 3.2 PRT
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-04 19:00 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
05-20 18:00 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
04-26 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-10 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-03 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
01-31 10:00 ACBI GARDUNHA CHALLENGE
01-31 09:15 N.Pradatours's Race
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-14 19:00 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-13 02:31 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT B
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-11 18:45 AEST Early Rise Race 6
01-10 19:31 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat B 0-3.5
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-19 09:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 1
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-12 11:30 Far de Formentor
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1