K. Eith (otr) e

GOLD
Rider Profile:
Date Rank Name
05-15 16:00 3 otr team Black mrett 5/6
05-15 08:00 7 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-14 17:30 8 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 10 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-13 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 22 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 17:00 3 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-10 10:30 2 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-09 16:00 3 otr team blue
05-08 16:10 2 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
05-08 08:00 6 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-07 17:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
05-05 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
05-03 17:00 1 MRETT24 Recon Ride
05-02 16:10 2 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
05-01 16:00 5 otr black mrett 3/6
05-01 08:00 15 e-Ariègeoise
04-30 17:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 16:45 33 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
04-26 17:00 4 MRETT23 Recon Ride
04-25 16:00 5 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-24 16:10 1 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
04-24 08:00 10 e-Heraultaise
04-23 17:00 14 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:25 13 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 20 La classique du Jeudi
04-21 17:00 3 Mountain Goats
04-19 18:00 19 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 17:00 7 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-18 16:00 3 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-17 16:00 1 Otr team black mrett 1/6
04-16 17:00 13 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 16:45 12 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 7 Mountain Goats
04-12 17:30 1 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-12 17:00 5 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 15:00 14 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 07:30 16 T2 Area Séries
04-10 12:00 DNF Jure Robič Memorial
04-09 17:00 15 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 16 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-08 16:45 29 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 9 Mountain Goats
04-07 16:30 4 Segment Race Warm-up
04-06 17:45 9 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 26 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 54 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 42 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 14 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 5 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 7 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-29 17:30 11 SSR Monday race
03-28 17:00 4 OTR Green MRETT18
03-27 18:00 8 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 30 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:25 13 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 2 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 11 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 20 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 33 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 18:10 3 OTR Green MRETT17
03-21 10:00 7 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-20 18:00 6 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 16 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 19 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-15 18:00 2 MRETT17 Recon Ride
03-14 18:00 5 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT16
03-14 09:00 21 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 18:00 14 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 10 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 17:45 23 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 6 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 9 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 37 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 18:00 4 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 18:00 4 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT15
03-07 09:00 8 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 18:30 33 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 28 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 27 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 14 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 17:00 18 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
03-01 12:00 28 Breakfast Club
02-28 17:00 4 OTR Green MRETT14
02-28 09:00 2 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 18:00 17 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 6 La classique du Jeudi !
02-24 19:00 1 Kooler TTT
02-23 19:00 11 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:00 10 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-21 09:00 4 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:00 17 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:00 12 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:00 17 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:00 67 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 3 OTR Green MRETT13
02-14 09:00 35 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 17:00 9 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 15:00 102 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 17:30 21 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 32 La course du jeudi !
02-10 19:00 16 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:20 65 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 3 MRETT12 OTR GREEN
02-07 15:45 4 MRETT11 OTR Green
02-07 10:00 4 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-05 19:00 17 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 9 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 17:30 8 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-02 18:20 90 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:00 46 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 15:30 11 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-31 15:00 5 SSR Elimination race
01-31 10:00 3 Huntingdon Classic
01-29 18:00 11 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-28 17:30 12 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-27 17:00 21 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:00 58 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 10:00 14 The Fleche Waltonne
01-24 09:00 19 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-22 18:00 19 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:30 14 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 18:30 6 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 10:00 4 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-14 18:30 32 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 60 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 5 2nd restart
01-10 12:30 45 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 32 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 10 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-08 12:30 14 TDM STAGE4_5
01-07 18:30 14 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 6 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 43 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 17 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 15:00 4 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-02 15:00 23 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 32 TdM_Stage1_3
01-01 18:00 28 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 22 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-25 16:00 21 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)
Date Name
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 17:00 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-16 16:00 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-15 16:00 otr team Black mrett 5/6
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 17:00 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-10 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-09 16:00 otr team blue
05-08 16:10 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
05-08 16:00 otr team black mrett 4/6
05-08 08:00 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-03 17:00 MRETT24 Recon Ride
05-02 16:10 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
05-02 16:00 otr team blue 3/6
05-01 16:00 otr black mrett 3/6
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-26 17:00 MRETT23 Recon Ride
04-25 16:00 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-24 16:10 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
04-24 16:00 otr Black mrett 2/6
04-24 08:00 e-Heraultaise
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 17:00 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-18 16:00 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-17 16:00 Otr team black mrett 1/6
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-12 17:30 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-07 16:30 Segment Race Warm-up
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-28 17:00 OTR Green MRETT18
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 GMT Jay Peak 19:10
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 18:10 OTR Green MRETT17
03-21 10:00 Tommy Simpson Memorial
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-15 18:00 MRETT17 Recon Ride
03-14 18:00 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT16
03-14 09:00 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 18:00 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 18:00 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT15
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-05 18:30 SDW Frenzy #4 Elimination
03-05 18:00 SDW Frenzy #4 Scratch
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 19:00 TCC Stage2 - TVD/MTJ (PR)
03-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
03-01 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-28 17:00 OTR Green MRETT14
02-28 09:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-24 19:00 Kooler TTT
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:00 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-22 18:00 OTR Green MRETT14 Tokyo
02-21 09:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 OTR Green MRETT13
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 OTR GREEN
02-08 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
02-07 15:45 MRETT11 OTR Green
02-07 10:00 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-31 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-29 18:00 Frenchy Fuzion league
01-29 17:00 ANDORRA RACE
01-28 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-27 18:00 Huntingdon TT
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-24 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 10:00 TDM UNKOOLERS
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-14 17:30 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 19:00 2nd restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-08 12:30 TDM STAGE4_5
01-08 12:00 TDM rest day ride.
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
01-01 18:00 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-25 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)