James Melville

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-25 19:00 13 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 19:30 13 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 17 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-11 19:00 24 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 19:30 14 West London VR Race 4.3
11-02 18:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 18:30 5 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 4 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-13 18:30 6 West London VR Race 4.1
10-12 17:30 1 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-05 17:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-29 18:30 4 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-23 18:00 24 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 18:30 1 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-15 18:30 24 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-03 18:00 1 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 16 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 5 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
09-01 11:00 2 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 2 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 3 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-18 18:30 1 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-09 10:00 6 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-04 18:30 15 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 05:10 8 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-21 18:30 16 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 2 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-12 17:30 6 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 8 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 1 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-25 17:15 5 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 27 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 14 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-30 15:00 3 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 3 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 5 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 4 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:30 2 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-26 07:00 1 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 2 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 07:00 3 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 3 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 20 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-13 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
05-12 18:30 16 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-06 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-29 17:00 3 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (A)
04-28 18:30 9 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 7 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (A)
04-20 17:00 2 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (A)
04-19 18:00 4 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-15 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (A)
04-14 18:30 20 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (A)
04-12 18:00 3 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-08 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES : round 1 (A)
04-05 18:00 7 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 18 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 16:30 4 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-28 11:00 1 Velotec Spring Classic #3
03-25 17:30 2 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 2 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:30 8 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-18 17:30 6 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-17 19:30 24 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-17 11:00 4 Velotec Spring Classic #1
03-16 17:30 5 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-15 18:30 7 Hotchillee Recovery
03-14 15:10 8 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-13 17:10 14 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 21:10 11 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 21:10 18 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-09 17:30 4 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-08 18:30 13 Hotchillee Recovery
03-07 20:00 6 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 17:10 2 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-06 17:10 10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-04 17:45 9 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 17:45 4 Cyclocross Monday
02-25 18:15 9 THRSDY Racing League
02-22 17:45 1 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 17:50 19 Echelon Pro Men
02-20 18:40 31 Echelon Pro Men
02-17 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 19:00 5 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 19:45 7 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 7 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-09 18:30 55 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 58 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 21 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 1 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 16:10 20 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 13 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 23:10 43 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-03 19:30 9 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-01 17:45 2 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 18:00 4 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 22 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:15 2 THRSDY Racing League
01-25 17:45 3 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 18:45 26 Echelon Pro Men St 3
01-23 19:10 24 Echelon Pro Men St 2
01-23 00:20 46 Echelon Pro Men St 1
01-20 19:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 13 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-17 12:30 6 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 25 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 10:00 1 TDM Glasgow United
01-14 18:30 6 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 6 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 4 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 6 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 4 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 22 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 5 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 3 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 2 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 33 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 17:10 20 Echelon Pro Men
12-30 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-27 20:30 2 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-20 17:50 24 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 22 Echelon Pro Men
12-17 18:00 3 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 6 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 19:00 10 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 4 Cat 1 Men
12-11 18:30 2 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 30 THRSDY Racing League
12-06 16:10 24 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 17:10 14 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-04 23:10 18 Men’s St 1 Gila
12-02 19:30 4 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-29 12:30 11 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 12 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-26 18:00 4 THRSDY Racing League
11-19 18:00 5 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-10 18:30 4 SSR Race night
11-06 08:30 47 Toro One Day
11-05 18:30 2 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 20:00 1 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 1 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 3 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 2 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 3 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 4 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 2 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 13 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 2 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 2 Amstel Racing Race
10-08 17:30 6 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 18:30 14 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 3 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 4 THRSDY crit series
05-11 17:30 7 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 18:30 SDW Flanders Frenzy
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
09-01 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-26 07:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 07:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-13 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-29 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (A)
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (A)
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (A)
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (A)
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (A)
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES : round 1 (A)
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-28 11:00 Velotec Spring Classic #3
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:30 Hotchillee “Recovery”
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-17 11:00 Velotec Spring Classic #1
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-15 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-14 15:10 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-13 17:10 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 21:10 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 21:10 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-08 18:30 Hotchillee Recovery
03-07 20:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-22 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-21 17:50 Echelon Pro Men
02-20 18:40 Echelon Pro Men
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 16:10 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 17:00 Echelon Pro JMSR St1 Euro
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-25 18:30 The Collision Conv
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 18:45 Echelon Pro Men St 3
01-23 19:10 Echelon Pro Men St 2
01-23 00:20 Echelon Pro Men St 1
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 10:00 TDM Glasgow United
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 16:10 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 17:10 Echelon Pro Men
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-06 16:10 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 17:10 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-04 23:10 Men’s St 1 Gila
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 20:00 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj