Stephen Bellio otr

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-17 21:00 1 Tour de Waffle
06-15 17:30 14 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-14 18:00 18 eCKD race series stage 4
06-12 14:00 4 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
06-11 18:00 3 Tempo Tester
06-10 19:00 7 BRT Race Series
06-09 19:30 8 Team3R Series - Stage 3
06-09 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-08 17:30 17 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-07 16:30 3 VCI Crit
06-06 14:00 9 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-05 11:00 3 Breakfast Club
05-31 18:00 18 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 18:00 21 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 26 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:30 39 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 33 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 19:30 5 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-23 14:30 3 OTR Spanish for Improvers
05-22 15:00 23 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:00 32 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-21 18:00 3 Team3R Launchpad Ride
05-20 18:00 2 Team3R Group Ride
05-20 17:00 4 Tour de Waffle
05-20 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
05-19 16:45 37 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:30 29 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 40 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 15 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 27 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 18:30 8 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
05-13 18:00 3 Team3R Group Ride
05-12 18:00 16 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-09 13:00 2 Weekend Warrior
05-09 12:00 4 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
05-08 12:30 16 BAR Virtual Nandi Race
05-03 18:20 33 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 26 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:00 11 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-02 14:00 2 Sunday Social
05-01 14:00 19 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-30 16:50 45 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-29 19:00 5 KISS Race Series
04-28 18:30 52 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-28 18:00 13 Tempo Tester
04-26 18:00 42 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 17:00 11 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-20 17:00 14 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-19 18:00 45 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-17 18:00 4 Weekend Warrior
04-15 16:45 42 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 18:30 60 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:30 10 Race to the lighthouse
04-13 18:00 32 Team3R Group Ride
04-12 18:00 62 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 28 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 29 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-08 16:45 54 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 23 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 19:00 DNF KISS Race Series
04-06 18:00 15 Team3R Group Ride
04-05 18:00 7 Tempo Tester
04-05 17:30 21 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-04 14:00 7 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:00 10 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-02 17:00 9 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 10:00 92 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 18:00 20 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 18:00 15 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 16:30 7 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-28 14:00 23 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 12:00 9 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:25 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 12:30 8 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
03-23 19:05 6 ELV FLAT CRIT
03-22 19:00 13 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-21 16:00 17 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 16:00 22 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:15 13 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-17 19:30 37 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-15 19:00 11 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 20 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:30 17 Friday Masters Race
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 3 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-09 18:30 13 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 7 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 14:00 9 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-05 18:00 10 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-04 17:45 57 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:30 36 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-03 18:00 DNF Struggle Dales V-Fondo
02-28 15:00 24 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:00 22 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 19:00 16 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 33 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-26 18:00 69 Herd Friday Social
02-25 19:00 15 ICC Pennypot Road Race
02-24 17:00 27 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-23 22:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
02-22 22:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
02-22 19:00 DNF CTT evening 10
02-21 14:00 15 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 17:15 9 Maratona Transition Stage
02-18 19:00 45 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 47 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 19:00 6 Tempo Tester
02-14 17:00 11 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 18:00 20 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-13 17:00 12 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 29 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-10 22:00 12 London Calling
02-09 18:30 20 SSR Wave to the goats
02-08 19:00 6 Tempo Tester
02-07 15:00 21 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 13:30 22 Swansea Lockdown Loop 2
02-06 13:30 30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-04 19:30 11 London Lockdown Loops
02-03 17:00 32 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:30 6 Cardiff Lockdown Loops
01-31 15:00 27 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-30 19:30 3 Newcastle Lockdown Loop
01-30 18:00 31 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-29 19:00 27 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 21 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 18:30 76 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-26 19:30 11 Team3R Group Ride
01-25 17:00 72 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 19 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 15:00 22 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-22 18:30 13 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-17 18:30 28 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 15:30 5 TDM 11 OTR USA
01-14 00:30 5 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 00:30 12 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 00:30 10 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 18:30 24 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 21 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 76 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 35 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 64 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 57 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-01 18:00 15 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 16:01 20 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 17:01 44 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 17:01 31 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 17:01 38 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 23 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 28 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 16 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:30 3 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-22 18:30 11 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-20 15:30 15 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-19 13:30 11 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-18 18:30 22 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 26 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 16 Mountain Goats
12-14 19:00 16 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-13 19:00 10 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 16 Cat 2 Men
12-10 18:00 29 THRSDY Racing League
12-07 19:00 15 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 20 Spanish For Improvers
12-02 19:30 35 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 31 SSR Wave to the goats
11-24 18:30 22 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-22 15:30 19 Spanish For Improvers
11-20 19:00 9 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-17 18:30 22 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
10-31 12:30 31 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 16 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 20:00 9 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 12:30 4 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-13 17:30 24 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 8 CTT evening 10
10-11 11:30 25 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 18:00 10 Sting in the tail RR
09-18 11:30 15 Vive La France - Stage 19
Date Name
06-17 21:00 Tour de Waffle
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-12 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
06-11 18:00 Tempo Tester
06-10 19:00 BRT Race Series
06-09 19:30 Team3R Series - Stage 3
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-07 16:30 VCI Crit
06-06 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-05 11:00 Breakfast Club
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 18:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-24 19:30 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-23 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-22 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-21 18:00 Team3R Launchpad Ride
05-20 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-20 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
05-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 17:00 DAV Groupride
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-09 13:00 Weekend Warrior
05-09 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
05-08 12:30 BAR Virtual Nandi Race
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-02 14:00 Sunday Social
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-30 16:50 Frenchy fuzion /3 Cycles
04-29 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-28 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-20 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 5 (B)
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-17 18:00 Weekend Warrior
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:30 Race to the lighthouse
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-06 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-05 18:00 Tempo Tester
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 21:00 Tour de Waffle
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 18:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #3
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-24 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
03-23 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT
03-22 19:00 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-21 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 3 - Pienza
03-20 16:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 2 - Chianti
03-19 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Stg1
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:30 Friday Masters Race
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-09 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-07 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-3
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-06 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-05 18:00 OTR March Monuments 1-1
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-03 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-02 19:05 ELV FLAT CRIT UNDER 300W
03-02 15:00 Chat Laps
03-01 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-28 15:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-26 19:00 Masters Hill Climb (St2)
02-26 18:15 Friday Masters Crit (St1)
02-26 18:00 Herd Friday Social
02-25 19:00 ICC Pennypot Road Race
02-24 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-23 22:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-22 22:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-22 18:00 Furzehill Rollercoaster
02-21 14:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-20 17:15 Maratona Transition Stage
02-20 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage 2
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-14 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-13 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-13 17:00 Karukera Tour otr's Race
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 19:00 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-10 22:00 London Calling
02-09 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-08 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 13:30 Swansea Lockdown Loop 2
02-06 23:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 3
02-06 13:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 19:30 Birmingham Lockdown Loops
02-04 19:30 London Lockdown Loops
02-03 19:30 Lincoln Lockdown Loops
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-02 19:30 Cardiff Lockdown Loops
02-02 18:00 Gran Premio Pienza
02-01 19:30 Manchester Lockdown Loop
01-31 19:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-30 19:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 15:30 TDM 11 OTR USA
01-14 00:30 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 00:30 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-12 00:30 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 18:30 TDM_STAGE7_4
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-01 18:00 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-30 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (B)
12-29 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:30 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-21 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-19 13:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-14 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-08 09:30 Twin Peaks_1
12-07 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-20 19:00 WKG Friday Night Flyer
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 20:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-12 18:00 CTT evening 10
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 18:00 Sting in the tail RR
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19