Francis Lambert [pdl]

GOLD
Date Rank Name
11-22 18:50 27 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 1 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 33 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 3 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 18 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-19 18:30 14 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 02:30 3 MR Tour America S2
11-14 19:00 2 ATC Winter Series
11-01 18:00 7 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
05-20 17:30 2 MRETT26 Pedalers
05-11 17:30 3 MRETT25 Pedalers
05-10 17:00 1 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-06 17:30 1 MRETT24 The Pedalers
04-30 17:00 6 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 17:30 4 MRETT23 Pedalers
04-26 17:00 9 MRETT23 Recon Ride
04-23 17:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:30 2 MRETT22 The Pedalers
04-19 18:00 4 CTT evening 10
04-19 17:00 10 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-15 17:30 3 MRETT21 The Pedalers
04-12 17:00 12 MRETT21 Recon Ride
03-30 17:40 17 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-25 00:00 1 MRETT18 - Siboire CCS
03-23 18:45 32 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 11 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 32 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 12:30 2 MRETT17 Siboire CCS
03-19 00:40 5 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 7 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 1 THOP R1 Elimination
03-15 18:00 7 MRETT17 Recon Ride
03-14 12:30 2 MRETT16 Siboire CCS
03-12 02:00 1 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 3 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 1 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 2 THOP R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 1 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 22 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 13:30 1 MRETT15 Siboire CCS
03-05 01:45 1 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 6 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 1 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 1 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 8 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 22 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 13:30 1 MRETT14 Siboire CCS
02-24 17:00 1 Lantern Rouge TTT
02-23 18:45 11 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 20 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 18:00 4 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 13:30 1 MRETT13 Siboire CCS
02-16 18:50 26 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 14 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 13:30 1 MRETT12 Siboire CCS
02-12 01:45 5 THOP OM R4 Elimination
02-12 01:30 8 THOP OM R3 TT
02-12 01:20 6 THOP OM R2 Sprint
02-12 01:00 6 THOP OM R1 6.4k Scratch
02-09 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 7 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 2 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 13:30 3 MRETT11 Sherbeast
02-05 01:45 1 TAO@6:45pm R4 Elimination
02-05 01:30 5 TAO@6:30pm Hill TT
02-05 01:20 1 TAO@6 R2 Sprint
02-05 01:00 2 TAO@6 R1 Scratch 6.4k
01-29 19:00 4 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 5 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:50 8 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 11 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 27 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-29 18:45 27 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
11-27 18:00 5 8bar crit Berlin
11-06 08:30 11 Toro One Day
10-25 12:40 21 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 12 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-21 18:30 14 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
Date Name
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 02:30 MR Tour America S2
11-14 19:00 ATC Winter Series
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
11-01 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
05-20 17:30 MRETT26 Pedalers
05-11 17:30 MRETT25 Pedalers
05-10 17:00 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-06 17:30 MRETT24 The Pedalers
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 17:30 MRETT23 Pedalers
04-26 17:00 MRETT23 Recon Ride
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:30 MRETT22 The Pedalers
04-19 18:00 CTT evening 10
04-19 17:00 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-15 17:30 MRETT21 The Pedalers
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-25 00:00 MRETT18 - Siboire CCS
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 12:30 MRETT17 Siboire CCS
03-19 00:55 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 THOP R1 Elimination
03-17 15:00 Tour de Waffle
03-15 18:00 MRETT17 Recon Ride
03-14 12:30 MRETT16 Siboire CCS
03-12 02:00 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4b Long
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 13:30 MRETT15 Siboire CCS
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 13:30 MRETT14 Siboire CCS
02-24 17:00 Lantern Rouge TTT
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 18:00 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 13:30 MRETT13 Siboire CCS
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 13:30 MRETT12 Siboire CCS
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 01:45 THOP OM R4 Elimination
02-12 01:30 THOP OM R3 TT
02-12 01:20 THOP OM R2 Sprint
02-12 01:00 THOP OM R1 6.4k Scratch
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 13:30 MRETT11 Sherbeast
02-05 01:45 TAO@6:45pm R4 Elimination
02-05 01:30 TAO@6:30pm Hill TT
02-05 01:20 TAO@6 R2 Sprint
02-05 01:00 TAO@6 R1 Scratch 6.4k
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
11-27 18:00 8bar crit Berlin
11-25 00:00 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13