Kevin Walker otr

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-15 14:30 7 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-12 19:00 DNF BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-10 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-01 18:00 107 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-28 11:00 16 Velotec Spring Classic #3
03-27 08:00 DNF WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-11 20:20 2 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-11 19:00 37 8 Mile HC PRT
03-08 20:16 1 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-06 15:30 3 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-04 20:16 8 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-03 19:30 41 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 20:20 6 RWB Mini Race Series R3
02-27 15:30 13 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-25 19:30 1 RWB ELIMINATION RACE C/D wkg 1.0-3.2
02-19 19:30 2 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-14 09:15 2 MRETT 12 - DROMARA CC
02-11 19:06 15 ELV WS below 3.6 w/kg
02-07 11:00 35 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-07 10:00 8 Sunday Social
02-06 15:30 12 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-04 19:00 46 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-01 19:00 3 MRETT 11 - Dromara CC
01-31 11:00 32 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-30 15:30 12 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-30 15:00 4 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-23 17:00 15 The ZHR Devil
01-23 15:30 12 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-20 19:30 54 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-16 19:00 12 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-10 19:31 11 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat B 0-3.5
01-10 15:00 16 SSR Elimination Race
01-06 19:30 31 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-03 12:30 79 TDM_STAGE2_3
12-28 19:00 19 CTT evening 10
12-22 19:30 14 Team3R Group Ride
12-17 19:00 10 Last Man Standing!
12-12 19:00 18 Cat 2 Men
12-06 15:30 30 Spanish For Improvers
11-28 18:00 28 Mens Cat 2 Gila
10-31 12:30 28 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 31 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-24 15:00 4 Flemish For Beginners
10-13 17:30 32 SSR at 8Bar Crit
Date Name
05-15 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-12 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-10 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 2 (B)
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-28 11:00 Velotec Spring Classic #3
03-27 08:00 WESTERLEY CC OPEN 10
03-11 20:20 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-11 19:00 8 Mile HC PRT
03-08 20:20 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R3
03-08 20:16 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-04 20:16 RWB MINI RACE SERIES R2
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-01 20:20 RWB Mini Race Series R3
02-28 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-25 19:30 RWB ELIMINATION RACE C/D wkg 1.0-3.2
02-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 3
02-18 19:06 ELV WS2 below 3.6
02-14 09:15 MRETT 12 - DROMARA CC
02-11 19:06 ELV WS below 3.6 w/kg
02-08 19:30 The ZHR Devil
02-07 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
02-07 10:00 Sunday Social
02-07 10:00 The Bashall Eaves Bash!
02-07 09:30 LERR
02-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-01 19:00 MRETT 11 - Dromara CC
01-31 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-23 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 12:30 TDM_STAGE11_3
01-10 19:31 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat B 0-3.5
01-10 15:00 SSR Elimination Race
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-27 10:00 Audlem CC Road Race
12-26 11:00 Festive 500: the classic
12-22 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-08 09:30 Twin Peaks_1
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-05 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit