Neil Pugh otr d

SILVER
Rider Profile:

I can't climb and I can't sprint so it's highly likely I'll be riding behind you 😀

Date Rank Name
11-23 18:30 46 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-31 09:00 16 3R's World Tour
10-27 18:30 53 West London VR Race 4.2
10-24 14:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle #8
10-14 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:30 71 West London VR Race 4.1
09-30 16:45 33 La classique du Jeudi
09-19 14:30 26 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-04 14:00 10 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-05 18:00 7 eCKD summer race
06-25 17:15 45 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
05-08 14:30 4 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-26 18:00 DNF eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-18 14:00 25 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-15 17:00 9 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-13 17:00 DNF TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-12 18:00 51 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 52 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-08 11:00 3 Breakfast Club
04-07 09:00 9 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-05 18:00 52 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-28 14:00 95 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 15:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-13 15:30 13 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-06 14:00 8 OTR Milan San Remo Race
02-27 15:30 9 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-21 15:30 9 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-21 15:00 72 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-20 15:30 8 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-07 15:00 43 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 14:00 28 PDQ Coaching Races
01-31 14:30 18 Pdq odd down races
01-31 13:30 25 Leeds Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 15:30 9 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-23 15:00 58 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-21 19:00 39 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-16 19:00 5 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 10:30 4 OTR Team Green TdM11
01-12 12:30 23 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-03 18:30 71 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-02 12:30 56 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 26 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 26 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 26 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-22 18:45 26 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 12 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 22 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 21 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-12 19:00 7 Cat 3 Men
11-28 18:00 3 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-21 16:00 14 Flemish For Beginners
10-25 12:30 2 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 14 Flemish For Beginners
05-11 17:30 51 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
11-23 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-20 09:00 Flanders Fury
10-31 09:00 3R's World Tour
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-14 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-11 18:00 Tempo Tester
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-19 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-04 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-05 18:00 eCKD summer race
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
05-08 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (B)
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-08 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-07 09:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-13 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
02-27 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-21 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-21 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-20 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 14:00 PDQ Coaching Races
02-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-01 18:00 OTR Green MRETTT 11
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-31 13:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-24 11:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 3 Men
01-16 10:30 OTR Team Green TdM11
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-12 12:30 Take it Easy Tuesday
01-10 16:00 Redlands Oak Glen RR
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 3 Men
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-13 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 3 Men
12-08 09:30 Twin Peaks_1
12-05 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 3 Gila
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj