Henry Farrell [ṀṚ]

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 19:30 DNF Heroica Europe S1
11-28 08:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
11-23 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 12 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europe S3
11-16 19:30 6 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 15 MR Tour Europe S1
10-30 08:00 2 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-20 17:30 13 La Copa - London #4
10-14 18:30 9 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-06 17:30 22 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 28 La Copa - London #1
03-23 19:30 2 Moon Riders mrett
03-18 19:00 2 Moon riders mrett17
03-10 18:30 10 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 16 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 23 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 16 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 4 TDCTTT Moon Riders
03-02 19:00 3 R.Collins's Race
02-24 19:00 3 Moon Riders TTT
02-22 19:00 10 CTT evening 10
02-19 18:00 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-15 19:00 14 CTT evening 10
02-13 09:00 11 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-07 09:30 28 LERR
01-31 10:00 2 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 09:30 5 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-24 10:00 17 The Fleche Waltonne
10-27 18:30 24 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 18:00 13 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
05-11 17:30 4 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
11-30 19:30 Heroica Europe S1
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 MR Tour Europe S3
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
10-30 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-14 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
08-07 10:15 *Omnium Elmination Race
05-20 18:00 Croyde Cacus HC PRT
03-23 19:30 Moon Riders mrett
03-18 19:00 Moon riders mrett17
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Moon Riders
03-02 19:00 R.Collins's Race
02-25 19:30 RWB ELIMINATION RACE A/B wkg 3.2 - 5.0+
02-25 19:00 ICC Pennypot Road Race
02-24 19:00 Moon Riders TTT
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-11 19:00 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-07 09:30 LERR
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 09:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj