Adam (ssr) Morgan (d)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-21 17:30 32 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
05-18 17:30 24 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-16 16:00 3 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-15 14:25 327 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 225 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 294 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 445 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 08:00 42 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-10 17:00 5 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-09 16:00 4 otr team blue
05-05 18:00 6 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-02 16:10 1 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
04-24 04:30 199 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 312 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-19 17:00 13 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-18 16:00 4 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-06 17:45 18 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 37 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 24 SSR San Juan Monday race
03-29 17:30 27 SSR Monday race
03-28 17:00 3 OTR Green MRETT18
03-23 18:15 32 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 55 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:00 6 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-21 18:10 4 OTR Green MRETT17
03-14 18:00 3 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT16
03-09 18:30 8 SSR Wave to the goats
03-07 18:00 1 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT15
03-06 12:30 5 OTR - TDC Stage 1 TTT
03-02 18:30 11 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-28 17:00 3 OTR Green MRETT14
02-16 18:30 17 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-16 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 2 OTR Green MRETT13
02-14 14:00 3 SSR ELIMINATION RACE
02-13 16:00 9 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-09 18:30 34 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 18:20 38 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-08 18:00 4 MRETT12 OTR GREEN
02-07 15:45 1 MRETT11 OTR Green
02-07 15:00 9 SSR Elimination race
02-04 17:30 13 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-02 18:30 13 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-02 18:20 55 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-01 18:00 4 OTR Green MRETTT 11
01-31 15:00 7 SSR Elimination race
01-30 15:00 25 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-26 18:30 25 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:00 15 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-23 17:00 17 The ZHR Devil
01-23 15:30 5 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-20 18:30 29 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:30 26 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 15:00 3 SSR Elimination race
01-17 06:30 11 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 10:30 3 OTR Team Green TdM11
01-13 18:30 66 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-10 15:00 14 SSR Elimination Race
01-09 12:30 94 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 42 TDM STAGE4_6
01-05 18:30 14 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-05 12:30 38 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 102 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 60 The Dirty REiver
01-02 06:30 8 TdM_Stage1_2
12-22 18:30 26 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-15 18:30 41 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 31 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-11 18:30 34 BMCR Friday night RR
12-08 18:30 20 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-01 18:30 60 SSR Wave to the goats
11-24 18:30 23 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-22 15:30 27 Spanish For Improvers
11-17 18:30 37 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 44 SSR Race night
10-27 18:30 22 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-24 15:00 11 Flemish For Beginners
10-22 18:00 14 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-13 17:30 16 SSR at 8Bar Crit
05-11 17:30 42 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-24 19:30 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-17 17:00 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-16 16:00 otr team blue mrett 5/6
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-10 17:00 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-09 16:00 otr team blue
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-03 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
05-02 16:10 K.Eith (otr) e's Race
05-02 16:00 otr team blue 3/6
04-26 17:30 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-19 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-19 17:00 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-18 16:00 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-12 17:30 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
03-30 17:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-28 17:00 OTR Green MRETT18
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
03-22 18:00 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-21 18:10 OTR Green MRETT17
03-15 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-14 18:00 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT16
03-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 18:00 OTR GREEN RACE MRETT15
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 12:30 OTR - TDC Stage 1 TTT
03-02 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-28 17:00 OTR Green MRETT14
02-23 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
02-22 18:00 OTR Green MRETT14 Tokyo
02-19 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
02-16 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 OTR Green MRETT13
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-14 14:00 SSR ELIMINATION RACE
02-13 16:00 Vueltina Asturias St1
02-13 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-09 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 OTR GREEN
02-07 15:45 MRETT11 OTR Green
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-07 15:00 SSR Elimination race
02-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-04 17:30 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-01 18:00 OTR Green MRETTT 11
01-31 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-31 09:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 1
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-30 13:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 09:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 1
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-23 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-17 06:30 TDM_STAGE12_2
01-16 10:30 OTR Team Green TdM11
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
01-10 15:00 SSR Elimination Race
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
01-02 06:30 TdM_Stage1_2
12-29 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-19 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-11 18:30 BMCR Friday night RR
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-08 09:30 Twin Peaks_1
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-24 15:00 Flemish For Beginners
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj