Clive Bednall mv-f

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-08 17:30 26 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-01 17:30 20 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-25 17:30 41 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-22 14:30 11 Flemish For Beginners
05-20 16:45 62 La classique du Jeudi
05-16 14:00 18 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-12 16:50 54 E-Race du mercredi
05-09 14:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-08 14:30 9 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-06 16:45 38 La classique du Jeudi
05-02 14:00 18 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-25 14:00 29 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-24 14:30 15 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-22 17:25 50 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 46 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 25 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 27 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-18 14:00 20 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 14:30 27 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-13 17:40 23 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 35 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 33 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 14:30 17 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-08 16:45 79 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 31 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 59 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 56 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 60 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-04 14:00 20 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-28 14:00 44 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-26 18:30 23 Friday Masters Road Race
03-23 18:45 53 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 64 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 73 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:30 17 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 70 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 61 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-13 15:30 29 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-09 18:45 39 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 63 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 72 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 65 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 54 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-06 15:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-02 18:45 72 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 61 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 46 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 72 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:30 9 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-23 18:45 49 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 46 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 58 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 57 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-17 18:30 22 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:50 57 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 58 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 73 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 55 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-10 18:30 28 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-09 18:30 21 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 64 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 82 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 86 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-06 15:30 31 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-02 18:50 68 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 71 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 80 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 80 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-30 15:30 15 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-26 18:50 36 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 68 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 81 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 86 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 15:30 28 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-19 18:50 34 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 64 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 67 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 75 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 75 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 56 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 59 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 52 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 10:00 3 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-05 18:00 40 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 12:30 81 TDM_STAGE2_3
Date Name
06-08 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-25 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-22 14:30 Flemish For Beginners
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-16 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-09 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-08 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-24 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-18 14:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-26 18:30 Friday Masters Road Race
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-13 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-06 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-30 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 15:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-10 10:00 WKG's Watts Occurring
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3