Ben Phillips[яʀ]

GOLD
Rider Profile:

RGT achievements:

  • MRETTT Team Time Trial wins.
  • Rasio Racing 2020 Club Champion.
  • Numerous podiums at popular races (Betteshanger, Westerleys, etc.)

Race Organiser for Taith De Cymru and others.

Date Rank Name
11-24 17:00 5 Runda (B)
11-20 11:30 3 VCNTT38 Rasio Racing 1130
11-20 10:05 2 OH CRIT Double Race
11-17 17:00 12 Runda (B)
11-15 18:00 8 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-04 18:30 6 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-03 18:30 27 La Copa - London #6
10-27 17:30 18 La Copa - London #5
10-26 17:37 6 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 4 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 10 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-17 14:30 9 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-13 17:30 32 La Copa - London #3
10-11 17:00 18 eCKD classic 1
10-07 19:00 5 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 11 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 17:51 4 Westerley white
10-06 17:00 5 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-04 17:00 16 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 14:00 5 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-23 18:00 16 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 17:00 7 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-21 17:30 21 Leuven City Road Race
09-21 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-15 18:30 27 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 17:36 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-14 17:28 7 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 13 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-13 17:30 7 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-01 18:30 25 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-24 17:40 4 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 10 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 9 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-15 14:00 15 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-10 17:45 4 *TNT Omnium R4 Devil
08-10 17:39 4 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
08-10 17:20 6 *TNT Omnium R2 TT
08-10 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
08-04 18:30 24 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-21 18:30 23 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 26 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
03-14 09:00 22 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 15:00 19 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-13 13:00 38 March Monumentents 2-2
03-12 18:45 5 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 32 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 63 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 42 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 46 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 8 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
02-25 18:15 DNF THRSDY Racing League
02-16 18:50 7 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 24 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 45 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 18 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 1 SSR ELIMINATION RACE
02-11 18:15 11 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 11 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 41 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 9 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:00 4 SSR Elimination race
02-05 18:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crits
02-03 15:00 2 London Calling
02-02 19:00 1 MRETT 11 iceland
02-01 17:00 9 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 15:00 2 SSR Elimination race
01-30 13:30 19 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-28 18:15 18 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:30 2 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-24 15:30 7 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 6 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-16 10:00 5 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-13 18:30 35 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 40 sgage 8 restart
01-09 12:30 59 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 26 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 7 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 58 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 47 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 38 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 8 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 15 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 7 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-26 16:01 14 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-22 18:45 5 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 8 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 8 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 2 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-17 18:00 15 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 9 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 16:00 5 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
11-26 18:00 18 THRSDY Racing League
11-06 08:30 19 Toro One Day
11-05 18:30 15 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 22 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 13 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 7 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-21 18:30 13 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 6 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 18 The Amstell Racing Race
08-29 11:30 29 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
12-14 18:30 La Copa - TWO.3 OPEN
12-07 18:30 La Copa - TWO.2 OPEN
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-20 11:30 VCNTT38 Rasio Racing 1130
11-20 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-17 17:00 Runda (B)
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-13 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 2
11-04 18:30 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-26 17:37 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-17 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 MRETT33 Rasio 1830
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-07 19:00 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 17:51 Westerley white
10-06 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #5
10-06 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 14:00 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 17:00 Popup 11:Hillingdon x 11
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-21 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 17:36 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-14 17:28 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-24 17:40 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-10 17:45 *TNT Omnium R4 Devil
08-10 17:39 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
08-10 17:20 *TNT Omnium R2 TT
08-10 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-11 17:45 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
03-29 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
03-14 09:00 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 15:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
03-13 13:00 March Monumentents 2-2
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-10 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-10 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-10 00:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-09 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-09 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-09 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-09 00:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 4
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-08 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-08 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-08 00:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-07 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-07 06:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-07 00:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 18:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-06 12:30 Taith de Cymru stage1 ITT
03-06 06:30 Taith de Cymru Stage1 ITT
03-06 00:30 Taith de Cymru Stage1 ITT
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-17 15:00 London Calling
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 SSR ELIMINATION RACE
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-07 15:00 SSR Elimination race
02-05 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 15:00 London Calling
02-02 19:00 MRETT 11 iceland
02-02 18:45 MRETT Rasio Racing
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-30 13:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-16 10:00 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-11 17:30 TDM7 Catch up
01-10 17:30 TDM_STAGE7_5
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-24 18:30 SSR race night 8Bar Crit
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1