Daniel Neugebauer

GOLD
Rider Profile:

https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Google_116175857072452714029

https://www.strava.com/athletes/43013970

🥉Westerley VR Race Series 2

🥈SDW Friday Frenzy Series 2

5th Place GC Tuo Giro

8th Place Westerley VR Race Series 3

Date Rank Name
11-26 19:30 7 MR Tour Europe S6
11-26 18:30 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 24 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 19:30 33 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 19:30 17 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 19 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 16 MR Tour Europe S3
11-19 18:30 19 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-17 18:30 3 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 19:30 22 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 11 MR Tour Europe S1
11-11 19:00 22 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 19:30 24 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:30 7 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-03 18:30 31 La Copa - London #6
11-02 18:30 15 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 18:30 DNF West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 8 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-20 17:30 37 La Copa - London #4
10-13 18:30 24 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 23 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 9 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-10 14:30 5 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-06 17:30 40 La Copa - London #2
09-29 18:30 39 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 37 La Copa - London #1
09-15 18:30 25 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-01 18:30 17 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 22 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 30 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-24 17:30 12 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-18 18:30 13 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-17 17:30 17 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-04 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-21 18:30 6 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 2 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-29 17:30 1 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-23 18:30 22 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-22 17:30 6 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-15 17:30 6 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 18:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-01 17:30 11 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-30 15:00 6 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-30 14:30 1 TUO GIRO STAGE 9 WARM-UP
05-29 15:00 10 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-29 14:30 3 TUO GIRO STAGE 8 WARM-UP
05-28 17:00 7 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-28 07:00 2 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 9 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-27 17:30 2 TUO GIRO STAGE 6 WARM-UP
05-26 18:30 23 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-26 07:00 2 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 10 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-24 17:30 3 TUO GIRO STAGE 4 WARM-UP
05-23 15:00 8 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 11 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 11 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-21 17:00 5 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-20 17:30 4 MRETT26 Pedalers
05-17 18:00 30 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 6 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:25 64 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 82 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 108 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 300 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 25 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 17:30 20 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 5 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:00 6 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-12 18:30 15 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 07:10 118 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 17:30 2 MRETT25 Pedalers
05-10 18:00 22 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 17:00 12 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 17:30 5 MRETT24 The Pedalers
05-05 16:50 22 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 7 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 17:30 2 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-30 17:00 3 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 17:30 2 MRETT23 Pedalers
04-28 18:30 14 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-24 04:30 210 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 171 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:30 4 MRETT22 The Pedalers
04-18 14:00 4 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-16 17:00 10 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 17:30 2 MRETT21 The Pedalers
04-14 18:30 36 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:00 4 Team3R Group Ride
03-31 18:30 10 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-27 18:00 4 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 19:10 5 MRETT18 Pedalers
03-21 18:00 3 MRETT17 Pedalers
03-20 18:00 4 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 19:30 1 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 1
03-19 18:00 9 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 19:30 9 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-14 18:10 4 MRETT Pedalers
03-13 18:00 7 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-10 18:30 DNF TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-10 18:00 8 Mountain Goats
03-07 17:10 8 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:10 1 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-03 19:30 20 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-17 19:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 19:45 7 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-13 19:00 10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-09 18:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 16:10 34 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 37 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 23:10 42 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-03 19:30 5 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 18:00 7 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 16 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-20 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 4 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 19:00 2 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-06 19:30 10 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
12-30 19:30 12 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-27 20:30 5 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 4 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-16 19:30 19 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 19:00 6 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 6 Cat 2 Men
12-02 19:30 16 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-28 18:00 11 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-18 19:30 24 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
09-18 11:30 8 Vive La France - Stage 19
Date Name
01-03 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-27 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-22 19:30 West London VR Race 4.6
12-20 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-17 19:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #5b
12-17 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #5a
12-13 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-10 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #4
12-08 19:30 West London VR Race 4.5
12-06 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-03 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #3 ITT
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 OPEN
11-26 19:30 MR Tour Europe S6
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 MR Tour Europe S3
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-10 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #5
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-07 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-22 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-15 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-01 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-30 15:00 Stage 9 Tuo Giro Stelvio Real Road
05-30 14:30 TUO GIRO STAGE 9 WARM-UP
05-29 15:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-29 14:30 TUO GIRO STAGE 8 WARM-UP
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-28 07:00 Stage 7 Tuo Giro Fontaniva Gravel
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-27 17:30 TUO GIRO STAGE 6 WARM-UP
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-26 07:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 18:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-24 17:30 TUO GIRO STAGE 4 WARM-UP
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 15:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-20 17:30 MRETT26 Pedalers
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 17:30 MRETT25 Pedalers
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 17:30 MRETT24 The Pedalers
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 17:30 MRETT23 Pedalers
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 17:30 MRETT22 The Pedalers
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 17:30 MRETT21 The Pedalers
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-27 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-25 19:10 MRETT18 Pedalers
03-21 18:00 MRETT17 Pedalers
03-20 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 1
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-14 18:10 MRETT Pedalers
03-14 18:00 MRETT16 Pedalers
03-13 18:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-10 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 5
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-26 19:30 WKG’s Snap-dragon. Div 2
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-12 19:30 WKG's Snap Dragon
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 16:10 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 17:00 Echelon Pro JMSR St1 Euro
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 2 Men
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19