Yahya Öksüzoglu

SILVER
Date Rank Name
07-22 18:00 3 Anti Social Social Ride
07-21 18:30 26 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-18 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
07-15 18:00 3 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-13 17:30 23 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 19 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-09 18:30 14 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
07-06 17:30 29 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 23 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 17:00 3 Race to the Light House
07-04 14:00 30 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-30 17:10 7 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-29 17:30 23 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:25 6 TNT Omnium R3 Devil
06-28 18:00 15 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 20 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:45 5 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-21 16:30 2 Circuito De Braga Race
06-19 06:00 41 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-16 17:00 7 Mountain Goats
06-15 17:40 DNF TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:40 9 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-14 18:00 DNF eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 23:02 7 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 2b - The Milk Bottle Hill Climber (Medium/Easy)
06-10 18:00 2 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-09 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-09 17:15 3 E-Race du mercredi
06-08 17:50 5 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 16:45 12 Champs Elysees 3 lap GR
06-05 14:30 2 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-04 17:15 12 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-03 18:00 1 Valley of Rocks HC PRT3.2
06-03 16:30 7 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-02 17:30 8 La E-Race du Mercredi
05-30 17:00 3 Race to the Light House
05-28 14:00 1 Race to the Light House
05-27 14:00 5 Chat Laps
05-26 16:50 21 La E-Race du mercredi
05-26 16:00 7 Over 50s Group Ride
05-25 11:30 7 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-23 09:00 25 Sunday Social
05-21 11:15 6 Les courses du midi
05-20 16:45 60 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:30 2 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-18 11:30 32 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-16 04:00 11 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 55 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 138 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 215 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 123 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-14 14:00 3 Race to the Light House
05-12 18:30 64 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 3 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 28 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 12:00 6 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-08 12:30 12 BAR Virtual Nandi Race
05-08 11:30 3 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-07 14:00 3 Race to the Light House
04-30 19:25 102 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-27 18:00 4 TOK: Stage 6 - Midweek
04-27 17:40 8 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-26 17:30 2 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-24 04:30 82 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-24 04:30 130 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-22 18:00 12 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-22 17:25 22 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 18:00 8 TOK: Stage 5 - Midweek
04-19 18:00 39 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 09:00 6 Sunday Social
04-17 14:30 12 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-16 18:30 4 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 1
04-15 21:16 26 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 18:30 59 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 18:00 1 Team3R Group Ride
04-13 17:40 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-11 13:00 5 Weekend Warrior
04-09 17:30 DNF R2G Friday Night Crits
04-09 17:00 62 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-07 17:30 9 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-05 11:00 4 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-02 17:00 20 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 10:00 50 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 18:00 9 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-24 19:00 35 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-21 14:00 12 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-18 09:15 23 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 19:00 27 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-14 13:00 12 OTR March Monuments 2-3
03-10 18:00 DNF Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-08 18:30 19 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-05 22:30 42 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-28 14:00 13 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-25 15:00 3 Napoleon Dolomite
02-23 18:00 17 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 14:00 12 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 43 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:00 24 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 59 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 15:00 8 Chat Laps
02-11 18:30 48 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 15:00 55 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 14:00 3 Weekend Warrior
02-02 12:30 7 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-02 12:00 1 Breakfast Club
01-30 08:30 22 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-28 19:00 17 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-24 15:00 55 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-23 15:00 33 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-13 18:30 80 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-05 18:30 104 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-02 12:30 37 The Dirty REiver
12-31 15:00 9 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-27 16:01 10 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-25 16:01 21 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:30 15 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-18 18:00 6 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-16 17:00 48 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-12 16:00 43 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-07 19:00 14 AEST Early Rise Race 1
11-26 17:30 10 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-06 08:30 171 Toro One Day
10-13 17:30 37 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 39 The Amstell Racing Race
08-06 17:30 9 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
07-22 18:00 Anti Social Social Ride
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-18 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-15 18:00 Y Draig Goch HC PRT
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-09 18:30 WKG Snap-dragon. Div 2
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-04 17:00 Race to the Light House
07-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-29 17:25 TNT Omnium R3 Devil
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-22 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-21 16:30 Circuito De Braga Race
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
06-16 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 23:02 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 2b - The Milk Bottle Hill Climber (Medium/Easy)
06-10 23:01 BCG Pic ‘n Mix Tour Stage 1 - The Dolly Mixture Time Trial
06-10 18:00 Legends of Belgium HC PRT
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-09 17:15 E-Race du mercredi
06-08 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
06-08 16:45 Champs Elysees 3 lap GR
06-05 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
06-04 17:15 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-03 18:00 Valley of Rocks HC PRT3.2
06-03 16:30 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-02 17:30 La E-Race du Mercredi
06-01 14:00 Chat Laps
05-30 17:00 Race to the Light House
05-28 14:00 Race to the Light House
05-27 14:00 Chat Laps
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-26 16:00 Over 50s Group Ride
05-25 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-23 09:00 Sunday Social
05-21 11:15 Les courses du midi
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:30 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-14 14:00 Race to the Light House
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-08 12:30 BAR Virtual Nandi Race
05-08 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-07 14:00 Race to the Light House
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-27 18:00 TOK: Stage 6 - Midweek
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-26 17:30 SSR Betteshanger Monday
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-22 18:00 Morgawr’s Revenge PRT HC
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 18:00 TOK: Stage 5 - Midweek
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 17:30 ALLEZ BELGIE TT WORKSHOP
04-18 09:00 Sunday Social
04-17 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-17 14:00 Giant of Provence
04-16 18:30 WKGs Snap-dragon. Div 1
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-13 18:00 Chain Gang
04-13 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-11 13:00 Weekend Warrior
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-09 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-07 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-05 11:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-24 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #2
03-21 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 19:00 EPIC CLIMBS VSeries - #1
03-14 13:00 OTR March Monuments 2-3
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 19:00 Weekend Warrior
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
02-28 14:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-25 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 14:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 15:00 Race to the Light House
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-18 18:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 15:00 Chat Laps
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 14:00 Weekend Warrior
02-02 12:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
02-02 12:00 Breakfast Club
01-31 10:00 Huntingdon Classic
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-23 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-06 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-31 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (B)
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-23 18:30 OTR Winter Wonderland
12-19 13:30 Red Bull Bay Climb 2
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-16 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-12 16:00 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-26 17:30 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-06 08:30 Toro One Day
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series