Israel Arroyo

SILVER
Date Rank Name
01-16 15:00 83 Cheaha E-Fondo Race 2
01-09 15:00 63 E-Fondo Florida Race 2
12-01 20:00 1 Tick Tock Endurance Challenge
11-30 20:00 2 OTR Chill Ride
11-28 15:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-27 16:10 17 ERL Community Men’s B
11-19 18:00 20 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-04 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
10-01 17:00 42 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
07-25 06:04 54 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 235 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-01 16:45 26 La classique du Jeudi
06-29 17:30 28 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
05-08 14:30 DNF OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-01 16:30 10 STDistribution - Recovery
03-07 17:10 13 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-06 17:10 5 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-27 19:00 2 Weekend Warrior
02-23 18:00 25 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-15 15:00 7 Flat Out Flyer
02-07 15:00 45 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-03 19:30 53 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-20 18:30 12 Crit Racing for Beginners
12-26 16:01 41 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
Date Name
01-16 15:00 Cheaha E-Fondo Race 2
01-12 18:45 OTR's Tour du Monde- Stage 4
01-09 15:00 E-Fondo Florida Race 2
12-08 19:00 Wise Riders S8
12-06 20:30 Fred 4 of 6
12-03 19:00 Tempo Tester
12-01 20:00 Tick Tock Endurance Challenge
11-30 20:00 OTR Chill Ride
11-28 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-19 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-04 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-28 16:15 STDistribution - Ride
10-01 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-29 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-23 09:00 AUS/NZ Winter series Rd3.
06-21 19:30 Nightrider Tenerife Tour
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-08 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-01 16:30 STDistribution - Recovery
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
03-07 09:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 2 Men
02-28 20:00 GFNS JENSIE E-FONDO
02-27 19:00 Weekend Warrior
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 20:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-14 20:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-10 16:00 Redlands Oak Glen RR
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)