Tony Beswick

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-15 19:30 37 MR Tour Europe S1
10-11 17:00 55 eCKD classic 1
09-27 21:00 56 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
08-09 10:00 47 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-04 17:45 18 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 22 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 21 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 45 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 33 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 19:25 39 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-22 17:25 48 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 39 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 53 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-15 21:16 82 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 55 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-09 18:00 8 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-02 17:00 24 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 10:00 47 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-08 19:00 28 CTT evening 10
03-07 15:00 47 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 153 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-24 02:00 6 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 20:00 35 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 02:00 6 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 13 Crewe 10 TT
02-16 19:00 92 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 63 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 20:00 49 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 16 Echelon Cat 4 Men
02-13 18:00 26 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-12 01:45 18 THOP OM R4 Elimination
02-12 01:30 32 THOP OM R3 TT
02-12 01:20 32 THOP OM R2 Sprint
02-12 01:00 27 THOP OM R1 6.4k Scratch
02-08 19:00 31 CTT evening 10
02-07 20:00 54 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 15:00 12 SSR Elimination race
02-05 19:30 17 WKG's Elimination Race
02-02 18:50 45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 65 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 82 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 71 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 35 CTT evening 10
01-31 14:30 22 Pdq odd down races
01-29 19:00 51 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 56 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 27 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 57 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 72 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 53 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 11 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-18 19:00 27 CTT evening 10
01-17 15:00 6 SSR Elimination race
01-15 18:30 17 Masters Devil Race
Date Name
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
09-27 21:00 Leuven Hill Climb Challenge
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-02 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #8 ITT
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-07 15:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
02-24 02:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-21 20:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-19 02:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 Crewe 10 TT
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 20:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 4 Men
02-13 18:00 Frenchyfuzion race live
02-12 01:45 THOP OM R4 Elimination
02-12 01:30 THOP OM R3 TT
02-12 01:20 THOP OM R2 Sprint
02-12 01:00 THOP OM R1 6.4k Scratch
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-07 20:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 15:00 SSR Elimination race
02-05 19:30 WKG's Elimination Race
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-31 14:30 Pdq odd down races
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-17 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race