Andrew Goff

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-24 19:30 52 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 19:30 40 MR Tour Europe S4
11-15 19:30 38 MR Tour Europe S1
11-10 19:30 54 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 20:00 4 OTR's Chill Ride
10-27 18:30 62 West London VR Race 4.2
10-18 19:30 8 Hellingen 7 of 7
10-13 18:30 67 West London VR Race 4.1
10-11 19:30 8 Hellingen 6 of 7
10-05 20:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
09-29 23:30 3 La Copa - Chicago #1
09-25 21:00 1 Race to the Light House
09-07 00:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
08-09 10:00 22 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 34 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-07 21:00 2 London Calling
06-30 20:00 1 AUS/NZ Winter series Rd5.
05-15 14:25 80 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 83 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
03-31 18:30 28 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-23 19:30 5 Moon Riders mrett
03-22 19:00 9 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-19 19:30 1 #100 Lake District 3
03-18 19:00 21 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-17 19:30 38 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-10 19:00 5 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-08 19:00 26 CTT evening 10
03-03 19:30 30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 19:00 5 R.Collins's Race
03-01 19:00 25 CTT evening 10
02-24 19:00 5 Moon Riders TTT
02-22 19:00 29 CTT evening 10
02-18 19:00 29 The Badger of Bath HC
02-17 19:30 36 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-15 19:00 41 CTT evening 10
02-11 19:00 39 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-03 19:30 43 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 19:30 4 Team3R Group Ride
02-01 19:00 30 CTT evening 10
01-20 19:30 52 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-07 19:00 50 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-06 19:30 20 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
12-21 19:00 12 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-16 19:30 42 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 14 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-14 19:00 14 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-08 19:30 4 Twin Peaks 3
12-07 19:00 11 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 19:30 34 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-25 19:00 20 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-23 19:00 11 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-18 19:30 41 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 12 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-10 18:30 42 SSR Race night
11-09 19:00 17 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-07 19:00 11 AEST Early Race 6
Date Name
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 20:00 OTR's Chill Ride
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-18 19:30 Hellingen 7 of 7
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-11 19:30 Hellingen 6 of 7
10-05 20:00 Gran Premio Pienza
09-29 23:30 La Copa - Chicago #1
09-25 21:00 Race to the Light House
09-07 00:00 Gran Premio Pienza
08-18 08:15 Lidcombe Velo 90 lapper
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-08 14:00 Chat Laps
07-07 21:00 London Calling
06-30 20:00 AUS/NZ Winter series Rd5.
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 19:00 Team3R Group Ride
03-23 19:30 Moon Riders mrett
03-22 19:00 TOK: Stage 1 - midweek
03-19 19:30 #100 Lake District 3
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-10 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
03-02 19:00 R.Collins's Race
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-24 19:00 Moon Riders TTT
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-05 23:30 Birmingham Lockdown 3
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
02-02 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-21 19:00 AEST Early Rise - Race 3
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 19:30 Presidio Loop 3
12-14 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 2
12-08 19:30 Twin Peaks 3
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-23 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 5
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-09 19:00 AEST Juicy Tuesday Race 3
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-07 19:00 AEST Early Race 6