Benoît Dufour

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-29 01:00 2 OTR - A T Clock 8
11-26 00:00 4 MRETT39 Siboire CCS
11-22 01:00 1 ATC Winter Series
11-19 00:00 2 MRETT38 Siboire CCS
11-15 01:00 1 ATC Winter Series
11-08 01:00 1 Flanders Fury
11-04 23:00 1 MRETT36 Siboire CCS
10-28 23:00 5 Siboire CCS MRETT34
10-26 00:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
10-21 23:00 5 E404: not fount 34
10-17 18:45 4 3R's World Tour
10-16 00:00 1 Drop the Pack
10-11 19:30 7 Hellingen 6 of 7
08-24 00:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
08-09 10:00 24 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-15 14:25 62 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-09 12:00 3 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
04-16 17:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-05 17:30 4 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 10:00 8 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 23:00 11 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-25 00:00 4 MRETT18 - Siboire CCS
03-23 23:00 10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-21 12:30 4 MRETT17 Siboire CCS
03-20 14:00 DNF OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 00:55 6 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 1 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 3 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 8 THOP R1 Elimination
03-16 23:00 7 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 15:00 94 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-12 02:00 3 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 1 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 3 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 7 THOP R1 Scratch
03-10 00:00 6 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-07 13:30 2 MRETT15 Siboire CCS
03-05 01:45 2 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 5 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 29 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 2 THOP R1 Scratch
03-03 00:00 7 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-28 13:30 3 MRETT14 Siboire CCS
02-27 16:00 11 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-24 00:00 2 Happy Enders TTT
02-21 13:30 4 MRETT13 Siboire CCS
02-20 13:00 7 Gimbels NY Long
02-20 12:00 23 Breakfast Club
02-17 00:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-14 13:30 2 MRETT12 Siboire CCS
02-10 00:00 3 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 13:30 2 MRETT11 Sherbeast
02-05 00:00 4 Pratique
01-10 19:30 3 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
12-23 00:00 4 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-16 00:00 7 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-09 00:00 1 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 2 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
11-25 00:00 4 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 1 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 7 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee
Date Name
11-29 01:00 OTR - A T Clock 8
11-26 00:00 MRETT39 Siboire CCS
11-22 01:00 ATC Winter Series
11-19 00:00 MRETT38 Siboire CCS
11-15 01:00 ATC Winter Series
11-13 14:00 Weekend Warrior
11-08 01:00 Flanders Fury
11-04 23:00 MRETT36 Siboire CCS
10-28 23:00 Siboire CCS MRETT34
10-26 00:00 Gran Premio Pienza
10-21 23:00 E404: not fount 34
10-17 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-16 00:00 Drop the Pack
10-11 19:30 Hellingen 6 of 7
08-24 00:00 Gran Premio Pienza
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-19 23:00 Tempo Tester
08-14 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-09 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 7
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-25 00:00 MRETT18 - Siboire CCS
03-23 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-21 12:30 MRETT17 Siboire CCS
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 00:55 THOP R4 Kilo Mass Start
03-19 00:40 THOP R3 5k Circuit Race
03-19 00:25 THOP R2 8 up TT SPRINT
03-19 00:00 THOP R1 Elimination
03-16 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-12 02:00 THOP R4A Keirin Final
03-12 01:35 THOP R3 Elimination
03-12 01:25 THOP R2 Keirin A Qualify
03-12 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-07 13:30 MRETT15 Siboire CCS
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-03 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
02-28 13:30 MRETT14 Siboire CCS
02-27 16:00 Vueltina Asturias Stage3
02-24 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 00:00 Happy Enders TTT
02-21 13:30 MRETT13 Siboire CCS
02-20 13:00 Gimbels NY Long
02-20 12:00 Breakfast Club
02-17 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-14 13:30 MRETT12 Siboire CCS
02-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-07 13:30 MRETT11 Sherbeast
02-05 00:00 Pratique
01-10 19:30 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
12-23 00:00 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-16 00:00 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-09 00:00 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
11-25 00:00 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee