Maxime Turcotte

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Sherbrooke, Quebec, Canada - Team Siboire CCS manager - Strava - eBioPassport

Date Rank Name
11-28 17:00 1 OTR - A T Clock 4
11-26 00:00 1 MRETT39 Siboire CCS
11-21 15:00 1 ATC Winter Series
11-19 00:00 3 MRETT38 Siboire CCS
11-14 18:30 3 MRETT37 OTR Green
11-14 15:00 1 ATC Winter Series
11-12 00:00 2 MRETT37 Siboire CCS
11-07 18:40 2 S.Murray (otr)'s Race
11-04 23:00 4 MRETT36 Siboire CCS
10-31 17:30 1 MRETT35 OTR Green Team
10-28 23:00 2 Siboire CCS MRETT34
10-24 17:30 2 MRETT34 OTR Green Team
10-21 23:00 4 E404: not fount 34
10-17 16:30 2 MRETT33 OTR Green Team
10-03 17:30 4 MRETT31 OTR Green Team
09-12 14:00 1 Eschborn-Frankfurt - OTR
08-29 21:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
05-05 19:00 7 BRT Criterium Race
04-25 16:00 3 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-18 16:00 2 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
03-30 23:00 5 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-27 13:00 2 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 00:00 5 MRETT18 - Siboire CCS
03-23 23:00 3 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-21 12:30 1 MRETT17 Siboire CCS
03-20 14:00 6 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-16 23:00 6 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 12:30 3 MRETT16 Siboire CCS
03-13 14:00 2 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-10 19:00 3 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-10 00:00 14 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-08 18:00 2 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 13:30 3 MRETT15 Siboire CCS
03-06 14:00 1 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-05 01:45 5 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 2 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 14 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 6 THOP R1 Scratch
03-03 00:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 18:00 4 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-28 13:30 4 MRETT14 Siboire CCS
02-25 17:45 11 La classique du Jeudi !
02-24 00:00 1 Happy Enders TTT
02-22 18:00 7 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 13:30 2 MRETT13 Siboire CCS
02-20 01:00 2 London Calling
02-19 01:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-18 01:00 1 Tour de Waffle
02-17 00:00 4 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-15 18:00 9 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 13:30 3 MRETT12 Siboire CCS
02-13 20:00 2 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 18:00 2 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-12 01:00 1 Race to the Light House
02-10 22:15 DNF RGTdb Ranked Event Test
02-10 00:00 8 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 18:00 5 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 13:30 4 MRETT11 Sherbeast
02-06 13:30 49 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 01:45 39 TAO@6:45pm R4 Elimination
02-05 00:00 3 Pratique
02-04 17:30 12 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-04 15:00 15 Chat Laps
02-04 13:30 27 London Lockdown Loop 2
01-31 13:30 34 Leeds Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 12:30 6 Oranges and Lemons
01-22 18:00 4 L.Fds's Race
01-17 18:30 3 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 15:30 2 TDM 11 OTR USA
01-16 12:30 4 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-14 00:30 1 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 00:30 1 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 00:30 5 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 19:30 7 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-10 12:30 17 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 20 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 12:30 20 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 31 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-03 18:30 38 TDM_STAGE2_4
12-31 16:00 10 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (A)
12-30 17:00 17 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (A)
12-29 17:00 10 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (A)
12-28 17:00 13 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (A)
12-27 16:00 11 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (A)
12-26 16:00 9 Virtuslo NYT | stage 2(A)
12-25 16:00 18 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)
12-23 00:00 3 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-16 00:00 2 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-12 19:00 2 Far de Formentor
12-09 00:00 5 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 4 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
11-29 12:30 8 Bright City Crits
11-25 00:00 5 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 5 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 1 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee
11-06 08:30 4 Toro One Day
10-31 12:30 5 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 8 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 6 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-18 14:00 1 Giant of Provence
10-11 19:00 9 Amstel Racing Race
10-07 19:00 5 AEST Early Race 6
05-11 17:30 8 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
12-06 01:00 OTR - ATClock 48
12-05 23:00 OTR - ATClock 47
12-05 21:00 OTR - ATClock 46
12-05 19:00 OTR - ATClock 45
12-05 17:00 OTR - ATClock 44
12-05 15:00 OTR - ATClock 43
12-05 13:00 OTR - ATClock 42
12-05 11:00 OTR - ATClock 41
11-29 01:00 OTR - A T Clock 8
11-28 23:00 OTR - A T Clock 7
11-28 21:00 OTR - A T Clock 6
11-28 19:00 OTR - A T Clock 5
11-28 17:00 OTR - A T Clock 4
11-28 15:00 OTR - A T Clock 3
11-28 13:00 OTR - A T Clock 2
11-28 11:00 OTR - A T Clock 1
11-26 00:00 MRETT39 Siboire CCS
11-22 01:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 23:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 21:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 19:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 17:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 15:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 13:00 ATC Winter Series
11-21 11:00 ATC Winter Series
11-19 00:00 MRETT38 Siboire CCS
11-15 01:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 23:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 21:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 19:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 18:30 MRETT37 OTR Green
11-14 17:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 15:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 13:00 ATC Winter Series
11-14 11:00 ATC Winter Series
11-12 00:00 MRETT37 Siboire CCS
11-07 18:40 S.Murray (otr)'s Race
11-07 18:30 MRETT36 OTR Green Team
11-04 23:00 MRETT36 Siboire CCS
10-31 17:30 MRETT35 OTR Green Team
10-28 23:00 Siboire CCS MRETT34
10-24 17:30 MRETT34 OTR Green Team
10-21 23:00 E404: not fount 34
10-17 16:30 MRETT33 OTR Green Team
10-03 17:30 MRETT31 OTR Green Team
10-02 14:00 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-26 14:00 OTR WT - Paris-Roubaix
09-12 14:00 Eschborn-Frankfurt - OTR
08-29 21:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
05-05 19:00 BRT Criterium Race
04-25 16:00 otr team Blue mrett 2\6
04-18 16:00 mrett OTR Team blue 1/6
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
03-31 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-30 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 8
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-25 00:00 MRETT18 - Siboire CCS
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-23 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-21 12:30 MRETT17 Siboire CCS
03-21 10:00 Wingman Cup - S6 - 2
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 23:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-14 12:30 MRETT16 Siboire CCS
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-08 18:00 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 13:30 MRETT15 Siboire CCS
03-06 14:00 OTR Milan San Remo Race
03-05 01:45 THOP R4 Elimination
03-05 01:30 THOP R3 4up TT
03-05 01:20 THOP R2 Mass Start Keirin
03-05 01:00 THOP R1 Scratch
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-03 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-28 13:30 MRETT14 Siboire CCS
02-26 15:50 M.Turcotte's Race
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-24 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 19:00 CCCC#1 TTT
02-24 19:00 ScoobyDoo&Shaggy TTT
02-24 19:00 GoGo Juice TTT
02-24 19:00 Mix&Match TTT
02-24 19:00 Team Svelte TTT
02-24 19:00 Kooler TTT
02-24 19:00 Oxen Major TTT
02-24 19:00 Sprinting Ibexes TTT
02-24 19:00 Robros TTT
02-24 19:00 Peaky Bikers TTT
02-24 19:00 Lantern Rouge TTT
02-24 19:00 SeanSquared TTT
02-24 19:00 WKG Pain TTT
02-24 19:00 Rasio Racing TTT
02-24 19:00 Team Diagonal TTT
02-24 19:00 Pink Pack TTT
02-24 19:00 Boar Cycling Team TTT
02-24 19:00 Team OPTAS TTT
02-24 19:00 Ox Grav TTT
02-24 17:00 Lantern Rouge TTT
02-24 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 3
02-24 00:00 Team Decathlon TTT
02-24 00:00 Fuglgaz Barrista TTT
02-24 00:00 LookGoodNotGood TTT
02-24 00:00 The Homies TTT
02-24 00:00 Happy Enders TTT
02-24 00:00 Roadrunner TTT
02-24 00:00 Butchers TTT
02-24 00:00 LakeshoreCC TTT
02-24 00:00 2Wheelers TTT
02-24 00:00 The Dogs TTT
02-24 00:00 Krispy Jam TTT
02-24 00:00 Killer Bees TTT
02-24 00:00 North & South TTT
02-24 00:00 2 Thins in the Wind TTT
02-24 00:00 SFCG TTT
02-24 00:00 Sira Gut TTT
02-23 19:35 KB TTT
02-23 19:20 KillerBees TTT
02-23 14:30 Krispy Jam TTT
02-22 23:30 LookGoodNotGood TTT
02-22 18:00 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 13:30 MRETT13 Siboire CCS
02-20 01:00 London Calling
02-19 13:15 The Homies TTT
02-19 01:00 Race to the Light House
02-18 01:00 Tour de Waffle
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-17 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-15 18:00 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 13:30 MRETT12 Siboire CCS
02-13 20:00 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-12 01:00 Race to the Light House
02-10 22:15 RGTdb Ranked Event Test
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-10 00:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 13:30 MRETT11 Sherbeast
02-06 13:30 Edinburgh Lockdown Loop 2
02-05 01:45 TAO@6:45pm R4 Elimination
02-05 01:30 TAO@6:30pm Hill TT
02-05 01:20 TAO@6 R2 Sprint
02-05 00:00 Pratique
02-04 17:30 STD Ride - MAX 2.4w/kg
02-04 15:00 Chat Laps
02-04 13:30 London Lockdown Loop 2
01-31 13:30 Leeds Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-17 18:30 TDM_STAGE12_4
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 15:30 TDM 11 OTR USA
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-15 08:30 LMS Heat 1-3 CAT A
01-14 00:30 TDM_STAGE10_1
01-13 02:30 LMS Heat 1-2 CAT A
01-13 00:30 TDM_STAGE9_1
01-12 00:30 TDM_STAGE8_1
01-10 19:30 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-03 18:30 TDM_STAGE2_4
12-31 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage7 (A)
12-30 17:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage6 (A)
12-29 17:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (A)
12-28 17:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (A)
12-27 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (A)
12-26 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage 2(A)
12-25 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)
12-23 00:00 WUCS007 - Siboire CCS
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-16 00:00 WUCS006 - Monaco GP
12-12 19:00 Far de Formentor
12-12 11:30 Far de Formentor
12-09 00:00 WUCS005 - Civic Center
12-02 00:00 WUCS004 - Twilight Crit
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-25 00:00 WUCS003 - Heffron
11-18 00:00 WUCS002 - J Town I Crit
11-11 00:00 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-18 14:00 Giant of Provence
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-07 19:00 AEST Early Race 6
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj