Geoff Carter(g)m

BRONZE
Date Rank Name
03-23 18:45 72 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 73 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 74 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 72 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:20 69 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-15 19:00 38 CTT evening 10
03-09 18:45 50 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 69 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 71 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 73 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 19:00 40 CTT evening 10
03-02 18:45 77 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 73 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 72 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 73 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 32 CTT evening 10
02-23 18:45 55 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 57 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 63 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 64 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 19:00 45 CTT evening 10
02-16 18:50 69 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 67 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 75 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 77 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 61 CTT evening 10
02-09 18:25 57 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 85 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 87 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 60 CTT evening 10
02-05 19:00 36 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-02 18:50 82 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 76 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 96 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 83 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 54 CTT evening 10
01-29 19:00 50 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-26 18:50 38 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 75 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 78 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 81 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:30 59 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 62 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-18 19:00 50 CTT evening 10
01-11 19:00 31 CTT evening 10
01-04 19:00 22 CTT evening 10
12-28 19:00 21 CTT evening 10
12-21 19:00 23 CTT evening 10
Date Name
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 19:00 CTT evening 10
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-11 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-04 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-28 19:00 CTT evening 10
12-21 19:00 CTT evening 10