Stefano Angelella

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-26 16:00 12 Race to the Light House
11-25 17:15 9 STDistribution - Ride
11-21 07:00 1 Breakfast Club
11-13 15:30 5 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
11-07 18:00 6 Gravel Grinder
11-03 17:00 DNF Runda (C)
11-02 12:00 19 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 12:00 27 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 14:00 2 Sunday Social
10-31 06:00 1 Breakfast Club
10-30 05:00 2 London Calling
10-16 14:30 5 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-04 17:00 47 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-21 17:48 8 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-21 17:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-21 17:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-25 14:00 DNF Ikigai - Road Race
05-19 16:45 8 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:00 6 Gran PienzaPremio
05-14 17:30 23 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 12 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-14 17:00 6 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-06 16:45 26 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 75 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-01 14:00 4 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-23 16:50 15 The Choquet's race
04-22 17:25 43 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 18 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 31 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-16 17:00 32 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-16 17:00 3 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-13 17:40 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 34 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 26 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 15:00 33 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 14:30 4 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-10 12:00 DNF Jure Robič Memorial
04-06 17:45 17 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 35 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 44 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-30 17:30 40 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 16:30 5 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-30 15:15 67 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-25 17:30 14 Tour Series : race 6 (b)
03-18 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-16 17:30 23 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-16 15:00 30 Chat Laps
03-09 17:30 19 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-02 18:45 34 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 50 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 41 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-19 18:15 35 Friday Masters The Castle
02-17 17:00 DNF Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-13 15:00 13 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 18:15 25 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-09 18:25 48 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 49 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 46 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 09:00 58 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 32 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 40 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:00 66 La course du jeudi !
02-02 18:50 44 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 53 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 19 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:00 22 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 07:00 6 Breakfast Club
01-29 19:00 29 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 32 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:25 61 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 32 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-22 18:30 6 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 17:30 24 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-19 18:50 25 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 58 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 7 Masters Devil Race
01-12 18:50 49 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 54 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 44 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-07 18:30 74 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-05 12:30 36 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-04 17:00 27 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 12:30 66 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 58 TdM_Stage1_3
01-01 18:00 11 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 25 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 08:30 6 PRT Tempo 2Hrs
12-27 16:01 16 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 4 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 5 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-22 18:45 13 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 13 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 15 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 14 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 10:00 3 Swynnerton GP Classic
12-18 18:00 11 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-17 18:00 27 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 18 Mountain Goats
12-12 16:00 6 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-10 17:30 20 STD Group-Ride 2-2.5W/kg
12-08 09:30 21 Twin Peaks_1
12-07 17:00 19 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-06 15:30 29 Spanish For Improvers
12-05 16:00 5 Flemish For Beginners
12-01 18:30 24 SSR Wave to the goats
11-25 17:00 36 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-22 15:30 24 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 2 Flemish For Beginners
11-19 18:00 21 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 17:00 20 Virtuslo.cc Runda
Date Name
11-26 16:00 Race to the Light House
11-25 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-22 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-21 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-17 15:00 Chat Laps
11-13 15:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
11-11 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-07 18:00 Gravel Grinder
11-05 15:00 Chat Laps
11-03 17:00 Runda (C)
11-02 12:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 12:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-31 14:00 Sunday Social
10-31 06:00 Breakfast Club
10-30 05:00 London Calling
10-16 14:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-26 18:00 Weekend Warrior
09-26 08:00 Anti Social Social Ride
09-21 17:48 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-21 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-21 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-13 17:00 Race to the Light House
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:00 Gran PienzaPremio
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-01 13:00 Weekend Warrior
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-23 16:50 The Choquet's race
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-22 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 16:30 FrenchyFuzion - race
04-16 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (b)
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-16 15:00 Chat Laps
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (b)
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-19 18:15 Friday Masters The Castle
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-05 19:00 Friday Masters Stage 2 TT
02-05 18:15 Friday Masters Stage 1 RR
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-31 07:00 Breakfast Club
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-22 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-21 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-15 18:30 Masters Devil Race
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 12:30 TDM_STAGE3_3
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
01-01 18:00 Happy Birthday Herd Ride
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 08:30 PRT Tempo 2Hrs
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-26 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage2 (B)
12-25 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage 1(B)
12-24 12:30 Festive 500 opening lap
12-24 11:00 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 10:00 Swynnerton GP Classic
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-12 16:00 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-10 17:30 STD Group-Ride 2-2.5W/kg
12-09 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-08 09:30 Twin Peaks_1
12-07 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-05 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series