Joseph Duluc (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-21 09:00 11 Anti Social Social Ride
11-20 10:30 4 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 3
11-18 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
11-17 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-14 08:30 10 T2 Area Series
11-09 16:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
11-08 16:00 2 Flanders Fury
11-07 15:00 1 Sunday Social
11-02 18:30 13 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 14:00 7 Chat Laps
10-26 15:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
10-21 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
10-11 17:00 32 eCKD classic 1
10-04 15:00 1 Flanders Fury
10-03 14:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle 4
09-29 17:30 1 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #4
09-28 14:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
09-21 18:00 22 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-19 14:30 13 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-18 14:30 1 OTR Flemish
08-08 14:00 1 Giant of Provence
08-03 05:10 9 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 19 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 14:00 38 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 13 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-14 16:00 7 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-06 17:30 23 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-04 14:00 1 Giant of Provence
06-24 16:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 14:00 1 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-17 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
06-03 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 07:30 2 Tuo Giro Stage 6 Recon
05-16 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-14 16:00 12 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
05-01 08:00 22 e-Ariègeoise
04-11 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
03-21 15:30 4 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-07 15:00 1 Giant of Provence
02-21 08:30 2 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 16:00 7 Maratona Transition Stage
02-18 17:45 12 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-14 09:00 23 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 17:30 14 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 19 La course du jeudi !
02-08 15:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
02-07 15:30 8 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-04 18:00 16 La course du jeudi !
01-31 15:30 18 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-30 12:30 11 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:00 10 Race to the Light House
01-24 15:30 28 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 10 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-22 18:00 20 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:30 4 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-10 12:30 32 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-08 18:30 12 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-04 15:00 2 Gran Premio Pienza
01-02 12:30 33 The Dirty REiver
12-31 15:00 32 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 17:01 37 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-20 15:30 19 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-12 16:00 19 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-11 09:30 21 Golden Gate Park 1
12-07 19:00 1 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-06 15:30 6 Spanish For Improvers
11-26 17:30 6 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-22 15:30 16 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 4 Flemish For Beginners
Date Name
11-21 09:00 Anti Social Social Ride
11-20 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 3
11-20 10:00 OTR Full Metal Pony S1
11-18 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-09 16:00 Gran Premio Pienza
11-08 16:00 Flanders Fury
11-07 15:00 Sunday Social
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 14:00 Chat Laps
10-26 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
10-21 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-04 15:00 Flanders Fury
10-03 14:30 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-03 14:00 Beth O'Dub Birthday Ride
09-29 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #4
09-28 14:00 Gran Premio Pienza
09-26 08:00 Circle of 8
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-19 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #2
09-18 14:30 OTR Flemish
08-08 14:00 Giant of Provence
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-06 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-04 14:00 Giant of Provence
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-23 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-22 14:00 P.Domingues's Group Ride
06-17 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 07:30 Tuo Giro Stage 6 Recon
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-14 16:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
04-11 08:30 Spring Classics Tribute
04-11 08:00 Tour of Kinross: Stage 4
04-11 07:30 T2 Area Séries
03-21 15:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
03-07 15:00 Giant of Provence
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 16:00 Maratona Transition Stage
02-18 17:45 La Classique du Jeudi !
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 17:45 La course du jeudi !
02-08 15:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 18:00 La course du jeudi !
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:00 Race to the Light House
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-24 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-04 15:00 Gran Premio Pienza
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage5 (B)
12-26 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage 2(A)
12-25 16:00 Virtuslo NYT | stage1 (A)
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-20 15:00 Lou’s Sunday Group Ride
12-12 16:00 OTR:Flemish For Beginners
12-11 09:30 Golden Gate Park 1
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-26 17:30 STD RecoveryRide (2W/kg)
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners