Joris Schepers[яʀ]

GOLD
Rider Profile:
Date Rank Name
07-29 18:00 14 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 11 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 15 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 22 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 21 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 9 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 10 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 10 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 177 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-21 17:30 6 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:30 2 MRETT 3:1 Rasio 1830
07-19 17:30 2 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-15 16:45 4 La classique du Jeudi
07-13 17:30 6 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 3 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-08 16:45 5 La classique du Jeudi
07-05 17:30 7 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-01 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
06-28 18:00 2 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 11 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-24 16:45 2 La classique du Jeudi
05-28 17:00 3 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-21 17:00 3 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-19 16:45 24 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:46 1 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-14 17:30 18 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 2 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 16:50 9 E-Race du mercredi
05-11 17:45 1 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-07 17:00 2 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 12 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 17:45 1 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
04-29 16:45 12 La classique du Jeudi
04-27 17:52 4 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-23 17:00 4 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-19 17:00 3 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-13 17:45 4 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-11 15:00 6 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 5 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 12 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 18:30 4 Welcome in Flanders
04-06 17:00 4 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 10 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 4 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-29 17:30 6 SSR Monday race
03-27 13:00 4 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-26 18:00 11 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 19:00 3 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 18:30 1 NCRA Naseby
03-23 17:30 6 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-19 18:00 8 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 19:00 4 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-15 18:30 3 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-14 07:00 13 Breakfast Club
03-13 14:00 5 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 4 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 15 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 21 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 33 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 11 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 5 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 6 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-02 18:30 8 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-01 18:00 3 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 18:15 3 THRSDY Racing League
02-22 18:45 1 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-19 18:45 3 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-18 18:15 3 THRSDY Racing League
02-16 18:30 5 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-13 12:30 4 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 17:30 16 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-11 18:15 7 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 19:25 1 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 17:45 8 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:30 3 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-06 18:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
02-04 18:15 7 THRSDY Racing League
02-02 18:30 3 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
01-31 15:30 1 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-30 12:30 5 Oranges and Lemons
01-29 18:30 4 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-28 18:15 5 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:30 4 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 17:45 4 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 15:30 2 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 19:00 4 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 2 THRSDY Racing League
01-19 18:30 5 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 13 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 1 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 18:30 24 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 20 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 8 sgage 8 restart
01-10 12:30 26 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 6 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-07 12:30 4 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 6 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:30 18 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 9 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 18:30 12 TdM_Stage1_4
12-30 18:00 7 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 17 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-23 18:00 14 Mountain Goats
12-20 15:30 3 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-17 18:00 17 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 21 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-15 18:30 12 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 4 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-12 11:30 4 Far de Formentor
12-10 18:00 8 THRSDY Racing League
12-03 18:00 26 THRSDY Racing League
12-01 18:30 13 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 13 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 14 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 8 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 5 Spanish For Improvers
11-19 18:00 14 THRSDY Racing League
11-17 18:30 15 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 18 SSR Race night
11-06 08:30 20 Toro One Day
11-05 18:30 16 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 17 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 13 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 15 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 9 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 1 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 9 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 16 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-11 11:30 12 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 11 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 10 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 11 THRSDY crit series
Date Name
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-26 10:40 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-23 17:15 New Physics - Test Crit
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-20 17:30 MRETT 3:1 Rasio 1830
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-24 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-18 17:46 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-11 17:45 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 17:45 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-27 17:52 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-19 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-13 18:30 Race to the lighthouse
04-13 17:45 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 18:30 Welcome in Flanders
04-06 17:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-02 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 19:00 MRETT18 Rasio Racing 1900
03-24 18:30 NCRA Naseby
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-15 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
03-14 07:00 Breakfast Club
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-12 18:45 MRETT16 Rasio Racing
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-02 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-19 18:45 MRETT13 Rasio Racing
02-18 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-16 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
02-13 12:30 BACK IN FRANCE
02-12 17:30 Karukera Tour .otr's Race
02-12 17:00 Andorra Descent Race
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-09 19:25 MRETT12 Rasio Racing
02-08 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-07 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
02-06 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-02 18:30 SSR Lydden Hill Tuesday
02-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
01-31 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-29 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-29 17:00 ANDORRA RACE
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-26 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
01-25 18:30 The Collision Conv
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-22 19:00 THE Upside Down Tour
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-21 17:45 Circuit Zolder
01-20 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-19 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 18:30 TDM_STAGE6_4
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 12:30 TDM_STAGE5_3
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 18:30 TdM_Stage1_4
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 16:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage3 (B)
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-20 15:30 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 16:00 OTR:Spanish for Improvers
12-12 19:00 Far de Formentor
12-12 11:30 Far de Formentor
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-08 18:30 SSR at Lydden Hill
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series