Jonathan Stephens[ṀṚ]

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Long-time RGT-user, club rider and fan of mountainous stage racing.

eBio Passport: Checkout my transparency profile: https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Google_107831331357863311244

Date Rank Name
11-26 19:30 14 MR Tour Europe S6
11-23 19:30 22 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 15 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 8 MR Tour Europe S3
11-12 18:00 7 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 7 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 9 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 9 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 5 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 9 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 4 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 4 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 4 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 7 Tour du Alpes s1
10-30 08:00 4 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-28 18:30 3 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 17:30 14 La Copa - London #5
10-23 08:00 4 eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-21 18:30 10 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 24 La Copa - London #4
10-15 18:00 11 eCKD Kulturnat 2021
10-14 18:30 DNF [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 17:30 16 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 6 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-09 08:00 3 eCKD Saturday in Pain #2
10-04 17:00 10 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 2 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 16:45 18 La classique du Jeudi
09-29 17:30 31 La Copa - London #1
09-23 18:00 12 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 17:00 1 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:00 5 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-03 18:00 22 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 23 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 05:00 4 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 11:00 7 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 11:00 5 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-19 16:45 10 *La classique du Jeudi
08-03 05:10 183 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-31 14:00 8 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-29 18:00 25 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 12 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 19 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 31 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 11 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 26 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 21 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 29 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 6 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 11 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
07-13 17:30 9 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-30 17:00 DNF Mountain Goats
06-21 18:00 DNF eckd summer race
06-09 17:00 2 Mountain Goats
05-27 18:00 DNF Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-24 07:00 4 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 9 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 07:00 1 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 8 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 16:45 21 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
05-16 04:00 12 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 54 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 08:00 6 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-12 17:00 7 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 9 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-05 17:00 6 Mountain Goats
05-01 08:00 21 e-Ariègeoise
04-28 17:00 7 Mountain Goats
04-21 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
04-15 16:45 16 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 8 Mountain Goats
04-11 15:00 12 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 13 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 18 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 24 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-08 17:30 11 Live Primer Session Allez Belgie Ronde
04-07 09:00 4 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 14 Hill Climbing Live Workshop - Allez Belgie
03-30 15:15 4 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-27 09:00 4 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 18:25 12 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 13 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 18:00 4 Mountain Goats
03-20 09:00 7 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-17 18:00 7 Mountain Goats
03-14 09:00 8 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 08:30 55 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 17:45 24 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 7 Mountain Goats
03-06 09:00 6 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-05 22:30 43 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-03 18:00 7 Mountain Goats
02-24 18:00 6 Mountain Goats
02-22 19:00 5 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-21 08:30 4 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 08:30 1 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-18 19:00 17 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 7 Mountain Goats
02-14 09:00 38 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 09:00 17 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-12 09:00 2 Race to the Light House
02-10 18:00 14 Mountain Goats
02-06 09:00 8 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-04 17:30 10 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-03 18:00 12 Mountain Goats
01-27 18:00 23 Mountain Goats
Date Name
11-26 19:30 MR Tour Europe S6
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 19:30 MR Tour Europe S3
11-12 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 18:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 18:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-30 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-23 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #4
10-21 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-15 18:00 eCKD Kulturnat 2021
10-14 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-09 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #2
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-08 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-13 17:30 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
06-30 17:10 Mountain Goats Back Up
06-30 17:00 Mountain Goats
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-09 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-27 18:00 Stage 6 Tuo Giro Marco Pantani
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-24 07:00 Stage 4 Tuo Giro Pienza Real Road
05-23 15:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 07:00 Stage 2 Tuo Giro Francesco Moser
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-20 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-19 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-12 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-05 17:00 Mountain Goats
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-28 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-21 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-11 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 3
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-09 17:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 1
04-09 16:30 Live Group Warm-up - Allez Belgie Ronde
04-08 17:30 Live Primer Session Allez Belgie Ronde
04-07 09:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-06 17:00 Hill Climbing Live Workshop - Allez Belgie
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-27 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
03-25 18:25 La classique du Jeudi !
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-20 09:00 TCC Stage6 - TVD/TVD
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-14 09:00 Paris-Troyes 2021 v2
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-06 09:00 TCC Stage3 - TVD/TVD
03-05 22:30 Viva Italia Tuscany Challenge
03-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-24 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-23 19:00 TCC Stage1 - TVD/MTJ (VV)
02-22 19:00 Killer-manjaro Decent
02-21 08:30 Killer-manjaro Summit
02-20 08:30 Killer-manjaro Base Camp
02-18 19:00 GFNS BOONE E-FONDO
02-17 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-14 09:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-13 08:30 The Goat’s Path Endurance
02-12 09:00 Race to the Light House
02-11 19:00 Ilkley CC - Fleet Moss
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-06 09:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
02-04 17:30 STD PowerRide 2.5w+
02-03 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-29 19:00 Masters ITT (Stage 2)
01-29 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-29 18:20 Masters RR Stage 1
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-24 10:00 The Fleche Waltonne
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR