Paulo Domingues(o)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-15 11:30 10 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-14 17:30 13 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 21 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-13 12:00 16 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 10
05-12 16:50 43 E-Race du mercredi
05-11 11:30 14 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-10 10:30 9 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-08 11:30 13 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-07 17:00 24 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 12:00 8 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 16:50 52 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 11:00 4 Breakfast Club
05-03 10:30 5 Le Critérium du Midi #4/5
05-01 14:00 28 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-30 17:00 21 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 11:00 7 Breakfast Club
04-28 16:50 31 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 11:00 7 Breakfast Club
04-26 10:30 6 Le Critérium du Midi #3/5
04-23 17:00 27 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 11:00 5 Breakfast Club
04-21 14:00 1 London Calling
04-19 10:30 16 Le Critérium du Midi #2/5
04-17 14:00 13 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
04-16 17:00 37 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 11:00 3 Breakfast Club
04-14 11:30 15 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-12 10:30 11 Le Critérium du Midi #1/5
04-11 14:00 DNF Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 11:00 13 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 17 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-08 16:45 67 La classique du Jeudi
04-04 14:00 9 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 11:00 8 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 10 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 16:30 10 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-28 14:00 22 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 12:00 8 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-24 12:30 14 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
03-20 12:00 13 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 15:00 11 Chat Laps
03-18 17:30 23 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-16 17:30 30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 15:00 23 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-13 12:00 22 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-09 18:45 24 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 36 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 48 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 12:30 7 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 15:00 27 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 18:00 19 Herd Friday Social
03-02 18:45 25 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 42 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 33 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 56 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 14:00 4 PDQ crits south
02-23 18:45 20 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 31 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 36 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 14:00 12 PDQ Cycle Coaching RR
02-20 15:00 25 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-16 18:50 21 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 39 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 44 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 52 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 4 SSR ELIMINATION RACE
02-13 15:00 21 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 18:15 30 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-10 17:00 63 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 42 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 66 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 26 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 10 SSR Elimination race
02-06 15:00 21 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-03 17:00 35 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 32 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 48 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 68 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 66 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 15:00 6 SSR Elimination race
01-30 15:00 22 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-27 17:00 47 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:50 27 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 34 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 50 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 9 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-23 10:00 46 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-22 18:00 18 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-21 18:15 24 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 17:00 40 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-19 18:50 47 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 48 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 54 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 15:00 5 SSR Elimination race
01-15 18:00 7 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - January
01-13 17:00 33 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-12 18:50 31 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 39 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 42 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 15:00 15 SSR Elimination Race
01-08 18:30 24 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-06 17:00 38 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-05 18:50 30 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 24 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:00 34 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-04 18:30 9 Team3R Group Ride
01-03 15:00 20 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
12-31 15:00 35 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-26 17:00 12 Ride for Rachel stage 7
12-24 11:00 20 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
Date Name
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-15 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-13 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 10
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-11 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
05-10 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-08 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-07 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #4
05-06 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 11:00 Breakfast Club
05-03 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #4/5
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-30 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #3
04-29 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-26 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #3/5
04-23 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #2
04-22 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-21 14:00 London Calling
04-19 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #2/5
04-17 14:00 Lou’s Saturday Group Ride
04-16 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #1
04-15 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-14 11:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
04-12 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #1/5
04-11 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-09 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-04 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-03 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 4
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-27 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 3
03-24 12:30 Lunchbreak Laps p/b Evaso
03-20 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 2
03-19 15:00 Chat Laps
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (b)
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-13 12:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 1.
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-07 12:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 2
03-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
03-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-28 14:00 PDQ crits south
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-21 14:00 PDQ Cycle Coaching RR
02-20 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-14 14:00 SSR ELIMINATION RACE
02-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-12 18:15 Friday Masters Crit Race
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 15:00 SSR Elimination race
02-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-31 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-30 16:00 Virtual CC Flanders 2021
01-30 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-24 15:00 SSR Elimination : Lydden
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-22 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 15:00 SSR Elimination race
01-15 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - January
01-13 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 15:00 SSR Elimination Race
01-08 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
01-07 17:30 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
01-06 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-04 18:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-03 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
01-02 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
01-02 12:30 The Dirty REiver
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-29 11:00 Festive 500: three rivers
12-28 12:00 Festive 500: lowlands
12-26 17:00 Ride for Rachel stage 7
12-26 11:00 Festive 500: the classic
12-24 11:00 STD Group-Ride <2.6w/kg
12-22 11:00 Eat DIRT on RGT