Ned Bowen [d]

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Strava Link

zwiftpower link

  • Power and Cadence from Power2max NGeco and dual record with KICKR Core (1.1.3 fw) and Assioma Duos (4.75v)
  • Weigh-In and Other Info on - eBioPassport Link
Date Rank Name
11-27 16:10 7 ERL Community Men’s A
11-24 19:30 1 West London VR Race 4.4
11-19 18:30 16 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-10 19:30 4 West London VR Race 4.3
11-04 18:30 5 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-28 18:30 8 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 18:30 1 West London VR Race 4.2
10-21 18:30 8 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-14 18:30 15 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 18:30 3 West London VR Race 4.1
10-07 19:00 3 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 13 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
09-29 18:30 10 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-23 18:00 9 Race the Iron Horse
09-21 17:30 6 Leuven City Road Race
09-15 18:30 4 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-01 18:30 24 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-23 17:30 13 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 4 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-04 18:30 20 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-29 18:00 12 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-21 18:30 1 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 8 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-12 17:30 2 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 4 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-25 17:15 9 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 19:00 23 TABR Day 18: Segment 3
06-23 19:00 1 BRT Criterium League June
06-23 18:30 6 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 19:00 1 BRT Criterium League June
06-09 18:30 7 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-26 19:00 9 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-26 18:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-12 19:00 4 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 18:30 11 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 16 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-14 18:30 3 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-01 18:00 34 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 04:00 67 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:30 8 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 20 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-26 18:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 17:30 1 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-17 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 17:30 1 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-14 15:10 5 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-13 17:10 7 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 21:10 5 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 21:10 10 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-07 17:10 5 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-06 17:10 1 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-03 19:30 10 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-17 19:30 4 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 19:45 16 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 17 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-11 18:30 13 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 16:10 29 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 18 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 23:10 30 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-03 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 18:00 5 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 11 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:15 1 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 7 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 18 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 19:00 20 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-14 18:30 15 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-08 18:30 5 TDM STAGE4_6
01-06 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-05 18:30 33 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-05 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 16:10 18 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 17:10 2 Echelon Pro Men
12-30 19:30 23 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-27 20:30 5 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 2 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-20 17:50 6 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 28 Echelon Pro Men
12-16 19:30 8 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 2 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-13 19:00 7 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 13 Cat 1 Men
12-06 16:10 29 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 17:10 35 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-04 23:10 36 Men’s St 1 Gila
12-02 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-28 18:00 14 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-25 19:00 1 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-18 19:30 8 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 1 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
10-29 18:30 7 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 3 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 4 SSR at 8Bar Crit
Date Name
12-08 19:30 West London VR Race 4.5
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-13 16:00 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-04 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-21 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-14 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-07 19:00 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-07 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-23 19:00 BRT Criterium League June
06-23 19:00 TABR Day 18: Segment 3
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-09 19:00 BRT Criterium League June
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
05-26 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-12 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-31 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.12
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-14 15:10 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-13 17:10 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 21:10 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 21:10 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.10
02-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.9
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-07 16:10 Echelon Pro Men St 3 JMSR
02-06 17:10 Echelon Pro Men JMSR St 2
02-05 23:10 Echelon St 1 Pro Men
02-03 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.8
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-29 18:30 R2G Friday Night Crit
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-08 18:30 TDM STAGE4_6
01-06 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.6
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 16:10 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 17:10 Echelon Pro Men
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-13 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-06 16:10 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 17:10 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-04 23:10 Men’s St 1 Gila
12-02 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.3
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-25 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 5
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 18:45 AEST Thursday Crit Race 4
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit