Date Rank Name
11-26 18:30 17 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 17 Round #3 Portland Men
11-21 15:00 2 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-20 15:00 1 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-19 18:30 30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 18:30 14 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:00 5 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-15 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-11 19:00 4 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-09 18:00 14 Tour du Alpes s7
11-01 18:00 5 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-27 18:30 24 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 15 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 14:30 11 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-18 17:00 13 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-12 17:48 5 TNT Omnium R4 Sprint
10-12 17:28 11 TNT Omnium R3 TT
10-12 17:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo (B)
10-12 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
10-11 17:00 DNF eCKD classic 1
10-07 16:45 11 La classique du Jeudi
10-06 17:00 3 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-04 17:00 19 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-29 18:30 22 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-21 17:30 3 Leuven City Road Race
09-03 18:00 21 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 17 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 4 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 11 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 15 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-28 14:00 4 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-23 17:30 4 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 16:45 8 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 12 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 18:00 3 eckd summer race
08-13 17:00 2 Race to the Light House
08-12 16:45 2 *La classique du Jeudi
08-04 18:30 10 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-29 18:00 10 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 10 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 2 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 9 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 28 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 13 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 3 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 265 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-22 16:45 2 *La classique du Jeudi
07-19 17:30 6 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-12 17:30 1 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-08 16:45 7 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 18:30 12 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 2 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-23 18:30 3 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 17:00 5 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
06-18 13:00 13 TABR Day 13 Section 2
06-16 17:00 4 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-11 13:00 10 TABR Day 6 Section 2
06-10 09:00 20 TABR Day 5 Section 1
06-09 18:30 8 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-09 17:00 7 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-07 17:00 1 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-07 13:00 18 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-06 13:00 8 TABR Day 1 Section 2
06-04 17:15 3 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-02 17:30 1 La E-Race du Mercredi
05-28 17:00 2 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 16:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 18:30 10 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:45 5 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 5 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 17:00 1 Monday Evening CritRace 1
05-18 17:40 1 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-17 17:00 12 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-12 18:30 18 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 07:10 32 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 17:00 2 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-09 14:00 28 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-08 14:00 5 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-03 17:00 8 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-29 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (A)
04-28 18:30 12 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 17:00 1 MRETT23 Recon Ride
04-19 17:00 15 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-14 18:30 27 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:00 2 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (A)
04-12 17:00 25 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-08 17:00 3 TOUR SERIES : round 1 (A)
04-01 18:00 3 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 04:00 83 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 16:30 2 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-25 17:30 8 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 5 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-19 18:00 5 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 17:30 5 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-17 19:30 29 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 17:30 DNF Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-15 18:00 4 MRETT17 Recon Ride
03-14 15:10 9 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-13 17:10 5 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 21:10 17 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 21:10 15 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-09 18:20 4 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 17:30 2 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-08 18:00 1 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 17:10 4 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-06 17:10 4 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-04 17:45 19 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 18:00 7 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-01 18:00 9 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-26 18:00 9 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-25 17:45 7 La classique du Jeudi !
02-23 18:45 8 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 14 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 18:00 2 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-20 18:40 7 Echelon Pro Men
02-17 17:00 9 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:50 27 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 14 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 19:45 20 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-13 19:00 1 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 18:00 14 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-12 17:00 1 Andorra Descent Race
02-10 17:00 24 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:25 44 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 13 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 6 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 16:00 8 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 15:00 14 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-03 17:00 12 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 18:00 14 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-31 18:00 6 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 13 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:30 19 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-27 17:00 26 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:50 2 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 14 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 14:00 9 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-22 18:00 11 L.Fds's Race
01-20 19:30 15 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:30 47 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:50 26 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 62 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 12 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 37 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 17:00 17 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 18:00 15 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 19:00 26 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 12:30 6 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-14 18:30 22 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 4 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:50 1 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-09 12:30 37 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 6 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 17:00 17 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-05 06:30 5 TDM_STAGE3_2
01-04 17:00 41 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 16:10 35 Echelon Pro Men
12-31 15:00 26 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 18:00 9 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 2 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-27 20:30 3 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 9 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-22 18:45 1 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:20 2 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 24 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-19 18:50 15 Echelon Pro Men
12-16 19:30 1 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 1 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 18:30 4 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 19:00 8 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 3 Cat 1 Men
12-10 18:00 4 THRSDY Racing League
12-06 16:10 26 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 17:10 27 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-04 23:10 35 Men’s St 1 Gila
12-02 19:00 5 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
11-28 18:00 16 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-18 17:00 6 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-05 18:30 3 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 9 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 5 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 13 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 2 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 4 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 2 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-12 17:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
10-11 11:30 5 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 2 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 2 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-01 05:30 1 Vive La France - Stage 4
08-29 11:30 11 Vive La France - Stage 1
Date Name
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s A
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-21 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-20 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-15 15:00 Chat Laps
11-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-05 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-24 12:00 MRETT34 Individual TT
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-18 17:00 MRETT34 Recon Ride
10-17 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-17 12:00 MRETT33 Individual TT
10-12 17:48 TNT Omnium R4 Sprint
10-12 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
10-12 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo (B)
10-12 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-11 17:00 MRETT33 Recon Ride
10-10 12:00 MRETT32 Individual TT
10-07 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-06 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-04 17:00 MRETT32 Recon Ride
10-03 12:00 MRETT31 Individual TT
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-27 17:00 MRETT 31 Recon Ride
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-22 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-12 18:00 Iron Horse Durango Bicycle Classic Launch
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-03 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-03 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-02 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-02 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
09-01 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
09-01 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-31 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-31 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-30 11:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-30 05:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-28 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-13 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-07 14:02 M.Lister's Race
08-07 13:59 M.Lister's Race
08-04 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.9
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-22 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-14 16:00 RIDE WITH TISSOT: TOUR de FRANCE EDITION
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-23 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.6
06-21 17:00 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
06-18 13:00 TABR Day 13 Section 2
06-16 17:00 TABR Day 11 Section 3
06-11 13:00 TABR Day 6 Section 2
06-10 09:00 TABR Day 5 Section 1
06-09 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.5
06-09 17:00 TABR Day 4 Section 3
06-07 17:00 TABR Day 2 Section 3
06-07 13:00 TABR Day2 Section 2
06-06 13:00 TABR Day 1 Section 2
06-04 17:15 Frenchy Fuzion / T3CYCLES
06-02 17:30 La E-Race du Mercredi
05-28 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #7
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 3.4
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 17:00 Monday Evening CritRace 1
05-18 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-17 17:00 MRETT26 - Recon Ride
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-10 17:00 MRETT25 Recon Ride
05-09 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-08 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-03 17:00 MRETT24 Recon Ride
04-29 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 7 (A)
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-26 17:00 MRETT23 Recon Ride
04-19 17:00 MRETT22 Recon Ride
04-14 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.1
04-13 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 3 (A)
04-12 17:00 MRETT21 Recon Ride
04-08 17:00 TOUR SERIES : round 1 (A)
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (a)
03-25 17:30 Tour Series : race 6 (a)
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-22 18:00 MRETT18 Recon Ride
03-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #6 RMC
03-18 17:30 Tour Series : race 4 (a)
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (a)
03-15 18:00 MRETT17 Recon Ride
03-14 15:10 ToAD Downer Pro Men
03-14 08:00 MRETT16 Individual TT
03-13 17:10 ToAD Shorewood Pro Men
03-12 21:10 ToAD Grafton Pro Men
03-11 21:10 ToAD Janesville Pro Men
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 17:30 Tour Series : race 1 (a)
03-08 19:00 Tempo Tester
03-08 18:00 MRETT16 Recon Ride
03-07 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-07 14:00 GFNS E-Series Championship
03-07 08:00 MRETT15 Individual TT
03-06 17:10 Echelon Cat 1 Men
03-04 17:45 Paris - Troyes UCI 2021
03-03 18:00 Struggle Dales V-Fondo
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-28 08:00 MRETT14 Individual TT
02-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #3
02-26 15:50 M.Turcotte's Race
02-26 15:32 M.Lister's Race
02-26 13:52 M.Lister's Race
02-26 13:27 M.Lister's Race
02-26 13:10 Flat Test 1
02-26 13:10 Test Race 2
02-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-22 18:00 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-21 15:00 GFNS GOLDEN E-FONDO
02-21 08:00 MRETT13 Individual TT
02-20 18:40 Echelon Pro Men
02-17 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-15 18:00 MRETT13 Recon Ride
02-14 19:45 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-14 08:00 MRETT12 Individual TT
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-12 17:00 Andorra Descent Race
02-11 18:30 GFNS GEORGIA E-FONDO
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 16:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
02-07 08:00 MRETT11 Indiviudal TT
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-30 18:00 Echelon Cat 1-4 Men
01-28 18:30 Bioracer Life is not a Race
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-25 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 17:00 The ZHR Devil
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-22 18:00 L.Fds's Race
01-20 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.7
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
01-17 18:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
01-16 12:30 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 10:00 TDM Glasgow United
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-13 17:30 TDM_STAGE9_5
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-12 10:50 Eat DIRT on RGT
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-06 06:30 TDM_STAGE4_2
01-05 10:45 Eat DIRT on RGT
01-05 06:30 TDM_STAGE3_2
01-04 18:00 Tour du Monde Stage 2
01-04 17:00 Virtuslo Group Ride
01-03 16:10 Echelon Pro Men
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 17:10 Echelon Pro Men
12-31 15:00 Lou's New Years Eve Ride
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:30 SW RRWG Test E/1/2 Mens
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-29 10:50 Eat DIRT on RGT
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-26 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-23 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 SSR BETTESHANGER TUESDAY
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-22 11:00 Eat DIRT on RGT
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-16 19:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 2.4
12-16 18:45 AEST Crit Series 2/6
12-15 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
12-13 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 1 Men
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-07 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-06 16:10 Men’s St 3 Gila
12-05 17:10 Men’s St 2 Gila
12-04 23:10 Men’s St 1 Gila
12-02 19:00 AEST Thursday Crit Race 6
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 1 Gila
11-25 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-18 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.2
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-21 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 13
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-12 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-07 18:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 12
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19
09-01 05:30 Vive La France - Stage 4
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1