Alex Pleger [яʀ]

GOLD
Rider Profile:

Find me on: Strava or ebiopassport.com


Rider for Rasio Racing

Rasio Racing on YouTube

Date Rank Name
11-24 17:00 4 Runda (B)
11-23 19:30 9 MR Tour Europe S5
11-18 18:30 6 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-16 19:00 11 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:30 24 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-14 15:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle 11
11-13 16:00 17 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-11 19:00 25 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 17:00 8 Runda (B)
11-09 18:30 9 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-03 18:30 32 La Copa - London #6
11-01 18:00 12 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-24 14:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle #8
10-22 17:00 1 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-20 17:30 34 La Copa - London #4
10-09 08:00 6 eCKD Saturday in Pain #2
10-07 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
10-06 17:30 33 La Copa - London #2
10-04 17:00 9 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 3 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
09-29 18:30 40 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 15 La Copa - London #1
09-27 17:30 6 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-23 18:00 14 Race the Iron Horse
09-23 16:45 4 La classique du Jeudi
09-20 17:30 9 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-17 17:30 7 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-16 16:45 14 La classique du Jeudi
09-15 18:30 13 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-10 17:30 3 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-09 16:45 8 La classique du Jeudi
09-06 17:30 3 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-02 16:45 6 La classique du Jeudi
09-01 18:30 15 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 26 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 33 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 7 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 4 Mountain Goats
08-24 17:30 9 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-24 17:09 3 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 9 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 18:00 4 eCKD summer race
08-19 16:45 6 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 10 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 18:00 7 eckd summer race
08-12 16:45 3 *La classique du Jeudi
08-10 17:30 1 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-10 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
08-09 18:00 1 postnord 2021
08-09 17:30 DNF xRasio Popup4:Slingerberg
08-07 08:00 6 ECKD saturday race
08-03 17:55 2 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:45 16 *TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-03 17:35 3 *TNT Omnium R3 Dash
08-03 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
08-03 17:00 2 *TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-31 14:00 4 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-30 17:30 6 MRETT Rasio Racing 1830
07-29 18:00 28 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-29 16:45 8 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 2 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 6 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 17 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 17 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 15 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 14 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-19 18:00 1 CTT National 10m TT sim
07-19 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-15 16:45 1 La classique du Jeudi
07-14 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
07-12 17:30 8 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-08 16:45 13 La classique du Jeudi
07-05 17:30 13 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-21 18:00 6 eckd summer race
06-21 17:00 6 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
05-31 18:00 2 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 16:50 18 La E-Race du mercredi
05-21 17:00 17 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-18 17:46 5 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 7 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 5 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:25 102 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 1 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-11 17:45 4 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-10 18:00 10 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 17:00 27 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-04 17:45 5 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
05-03 18:20 5 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 12 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-29 16:45 20 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 18:30 3 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-28 16:50 15 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 17:52 2 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-23 17:30 1 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-22 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-19 18:00 15 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 11 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-15 17:00 1 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-13 17:45 6 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-13 17:32 1 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-10 15:00 15 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-08 16:45 26 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 41 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
03-27 13:00 7 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-26 18:00 4 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-23 17:30 3 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-20 14:00 8 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 18:00 20 OTR March Monuments 3-1
03-18 19:00 6 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-13 14:00 14 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-10 18:30 51 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 12 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 4 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 4 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 2 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 5 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-01 17:45 5 Cyclocross Monday
02-22 18:45 3 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-22 18:00 1 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-19 18:00 3 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-16 18:00 33 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 97 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 26 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 18:00 1 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-11 18:15 4 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 3 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-10 17:00 14 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-07 16:00 9 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 12 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 18:15 3 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 17:00 33 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:00 6 MRETT 11 iceland
02-01 18:00 16 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-31 18:00 2 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-28 18:15 4 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 17:00 25 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-25 17:45 9 Cyclocross WC test event
01-23 10:00 15 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-23 09:00 62 Reiver social ride out
01-21 18:15 9 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 17:00 4 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-19 18:50 3 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 38 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-14 18:30 36 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 7 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 32 sgage 8 restart
01-11 18:30 6 Team3R Group Ride
01-10 19:30 1 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-09 12:30 43 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 1 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 16 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-05 18:50 32 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-03 16:10 11 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 17:10 8 Echelon Pro Men
12-30 19:30 30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 1 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-30 18:00 15 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 3 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-28 17:01 1 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 20:30 7 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-22 18:45 3 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 11 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 1 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 4 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 17:50 5 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 23 Echelon Pro Men
12-18 18:00 7 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-17 18:00 5 THRSDY Racing League
12-13 19:00 3 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 3 Cat 2 Men
12-11 19:30 1 Golden Gate Park 3
12-10 18:00 7 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 17:00 DNF Probike Academy Ride
12-07 17:00 3 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-03 18:00 4 THRSDY Racing League
12-01 18:30 17 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 3 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 6 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 6 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 3 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 18 Flemish For Beginners
11-19 18:00 20 THRSDY Racing League
11-17 18:30 12 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-05 18:30 9 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 18 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 11 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-25 12:40 11 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 9 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-15 17:30 7 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 9 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 13 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 10 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-01 17:30 9 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 2 Vive La France - Stage 19
08-29 11:30 34 Vive La France - Stage 1
08-06 17:30 8 THRSDY crit series
05-11 17:30 24 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
12-21 18:30 La Copa - TWO.4 OPEN
12-21 18:30 La Copa - TWO.4 SILVER
12-14 18:30 La Copa - TWO.3 OPEN
12-14 18:30 La Copa - TWO.3 SILVER
12-07 18:30 La Copa - TWO.2 OPEN
12-07 18:30 La Copa - TWO.2 SILVER
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 OPEN
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-25 19:00 Round #3 Portland Men
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-23 18:30 La Copa - Pre-Season
11-22 17:30 Warm up Group Ride
11-22 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-18 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-14 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 11
11-13 16:00 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-10 17:00 Runda (B)
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-04 18:30 MRETT36 Rasio Racing 1830
11-04 00:30 La Copa - Chicago #6
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-03 09:30 La Copa - Sydney #6
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-27 23:30 La Copa - Chicago #5
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-27 07:30 La Copa - Sydney #5
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-22 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-20 23:30 La Copa - Chicago #4
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4
10-20 17:30 La Copa - London #4 Dev
10-20 07:30 La Copa - Sydney #4
10-13 23:30 La Copa - Chicago #3
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3
10-13 08:30 La Copa - Sydney #3
10-12 18:00 OTR's Chill Ride
10-09 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #2
10-08 17:00 MRETT32 Rasio 1800
10-07 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-06 23:30 La Copa - Chicago #2
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-06 08:30 La Copa - Sydney #2
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 19:26 Stage 1 - Recon
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-29 23:30 La Copa - Chicago #1
09-29 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.13
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-29 08:30 La Copa - Sydney #1
09-27 17:30 MRETT31 RasioRacing 18:30
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-23 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-16 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-10 17:30 Rasio Popup7: Slingerberg
09-09 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-02 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-01 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.11
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-25 17:00 Mountain Goats
08-24 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-24 17:09 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-12 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-10 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-10 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
08-09 18:00 postnord 2021
08-09 17:30 xRasio Popup4:Slingerberg
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-06 17:00 Race to the Light House
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-03 17:45 *TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-03 17:35 *TNT Omnium R3 Dash
08-03 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
08-03 17:00 *TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-30 17:30 MRETT Rasio Racing 1830
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-29 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-24 14:00 OTR WorldTour - San Sebas
07-23 17:15 New Physics - Test Crit
07-19 18:00 CTT National 10m TT sim
07-19 17:30 Rasio Popup 3:Bers Battle
07-15 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-21 17:00 TABR Day 16: Segment 3
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 16:50 La E-Race du mercredi
05-21 18:00 Stage 1 Tuo Giro Miguel Indurain Time Trial
05-21 17:00 SDW Friday Frenzy S2 #6
05-21 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-18 17:46 MRETT26 Rasio Racing 1846
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-11 17:45 MRETT25 Rasio Racing 1845
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
05-04 17:45 MRETT24 Rasio Racing 1845
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.2
04-28 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
04-27 17:52 MRETT23 Rasio Racing 1852
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-23 17:30 R2G Friday Night Crits
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (B)
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-15 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 4 (B)
04-13 17:45 MRETT21 Rasio Racing 1845
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-07 17:00 Allez België - Oost Vlaanderen Segment Race
04-01 04:00 The Rainbow Challenge
03-27 13:00 OTR March Monument Race 4
03-26 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #7
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (b)
03-20 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 3
03-19 18:00 OTR March Monuments 3-1
03-18 19:00 MRETT17 Rasio Racing
03-13 14:00 OTR March Monument Race 2
03-10 18:30 TDC stage 5 TeamTour
03-09 18:30 TDC Stage 4 TeamTour
03-08 18:30 TDC Stage 3 TeamTour
03-07 12:30 TDC Stage 2 TeamTour
03-06 14:00 TDCTTT Rasio Racing
03-04 18:45 MRETT15 Rasio Racing
03-01 17:45 Cyclocross Monday
02-25 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-24 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-24 18:30 CritRacing4Beginners<200w
02-23 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-23 18:46 A.Pleger [яʀ]'s Group Rid
02-22 18:45 MRETT14 Rasio Racing
02-22 18:00 MRETT14 Recon Ride
02-19 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
02-18 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-17 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-16 19:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-14 15:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-14 14:00 GFNS HIGHLANDS E-FONDO
02-13 19:00 Echelon Cat 1 Men
02-12 18:00 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
02-11 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-10 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-10 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-07 16:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 15:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-07 09:00 GFNS E-Fondo Florida
02-06 09:30 APPLECROSS - ENDURANCE RR
02-04 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
02-03 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
02-03 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
02-02 19:00 MRETT 11 iceland
02-02 18:45 MRETT Rasio Racing
02-01 18:00 MRETT11 Recon Ride
01-31 18:00 Echelon Cat 2 Men
01-30 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-30 12:30 Oranges and Lemons
01-28 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-27 18:30 Crit Racing for Improvers
01-27 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-25 17:45 Cyclocross WC test event
01-24 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
01-23 14:00 Virtuslo Medio Fondo
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-23 09:00 Reiver social ride out
01-21 18:15 THRSDY Racing League
01-20 18:30 Crit Racing for Beginners
01-20 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-16 10:00 TDM11 Rasio Racing
01-14 18:30 TDM_STAGE10_4
01-13 18:30 TDM_STAGE9_4
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-11 18:30 Team3R Group Ride
01-10 19:30 LMS Heat 1-1 Cat A
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 18:30 TDM_STAGE5_4
01-06 19:30 Rescheduled TDM4-4
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-03 16:10 Echelon Pro Men
01-02 17:10 Echelon Pro Men
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-30 18:45 AEST Crit Series Race 4/6
12-30 18:00 Mountain Goats
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-28 17:01 Virtuslo NYT | stage4 (B)
12-27 20:30 Echelon Cat 1 Men
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-20 17:50 Echelon Mens Pro
12-19 18:50 Echelon Pro Men
12-18 18:00 Herd Friday Social Ride
12-17 19:00 Last Man Standing!
12-17 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-13 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-12 19:00 Cat 2 Men
12-11 19:30 Golden Gate Park 3
12-10 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-09 17:00 Probike Academy Ride
12-07 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Group Ride
12-06 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
12-03 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
12-02 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-29 12:30 Bright City Crits
11-28 18:00 Mens Cat 2 Gila
11-26 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-22 15:30 Spanish For Improvers
11-21 16:00 Flemish For Beginners
11-19 18:00 THRSDY Racing League
11-19 17:00 THRSDY warm up
11-18 17:00 Virtuslo.cc Runda
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-11 00:00 WUCS001 - Champs Elysee
11-05 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-31 12:30 The Lion of Belgium
10-29 18:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-25 12:40 L enfer En France Take 2
10-25 12:30 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-22 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-15 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 19:00 Amstel Racing Race
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
10-08 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
10-08 17:30 ≤ 3.2wkg/200w THRSDY Crit
10-01 17:30 ZRG THRSDY Crit Series
09-18 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 19
08-29 11:30 Vive La France - Stage 1
08-06 17:30 THRSDY crit series
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj