Alan Macintyre

SILVER
Date Rank Name
05-08 09:00 3 CTT 25 mile TT
04-30 19:25 9 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-15 21:16 16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-01 10:00 13 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:30 DNF TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-25 19:00 3 MRETT 18 CCCC
03-23 18:45 20 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 21 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 19:00 3 MRETT17-CCCC
03-18 09:15 14 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:30 22 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 61 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 19:00 3 MRETT16-CCCC
03-10 19:00 19 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 11 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 4 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 61 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 10:00 DNF CTT 25 mile TT
03-04 19:00 1 MRETT15 - CCCC
03-03 19:00 5 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 33 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 3 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 33 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
02-27 10:00 1 CTT 25 mile TT
02-25 19:00 4 MRETT14 - CCCC
02-24 19:00 2 CCCC#1 TTT
02-23 18:45 50 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 5 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 41 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 60 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-20 10:00 11 CTT 25 mile TT
02-18 19:00 2 MRETT13 - CCCC
02-16 18:50 33 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 11 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 48 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 24 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-13 10:00 6 CTT 25 mile TT
02-11 19:00 2 MRETT12 -CCCC
02-10 19:00 11 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 16 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 22 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 25 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-07 08:00 2 MRETT11 Indiviudal TT
02-06 10:00 5 CTT 25 mile TT
02-04 19:00 1 MRETT11 - CCCC
02-02 18:50 39 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 24 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 49 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-30 10:00 13 CTT 25 mile TT
01-26 18:50 14 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 53 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 10:00 39 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-19 18:50 7 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 7 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 28 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 35 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 65 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-14 17:30 3 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-12 18:50 20 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 15 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 11 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 12:30 68 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 76 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 11 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-05 18:50 16 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 6 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 12:30 40 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 21 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 3 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-22 18:45 20 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 3 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 12 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 10 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
Date Name
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-08 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-30 19:25 HUUB - Derbados TT 4
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-30 15:15 Muur Van Geraardsbergen Challenge
03-25 19:00 MRETT 18 CCCC
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 19:00 MRETT17-CCCC
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-17 18:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 6
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 19:00 MRETT16-CCCC
03-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 5
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
03-04 19:00 MRETT15 - CCCC
03-03 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 4
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 18:00 MRETT15 Recon Ride
02-27 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-25 19:00 MRETT14 - CCCC
02-24 19:00 CCCC#1 TTT
02-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
02-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3: ITT
02-23 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-20 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-18 19:00 MRETT13 - CCCC
02-17 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 2
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-13 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-11 19:00 MRETT12 -CCCC
02-10 19:00 Wingman Cup - Stage 1
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-08 18:00 MRETT12 Recon Ride
02-07 08:00 MRETT11 Indiviudal TT
02-06 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
02-04 19:00 MRETT11 - CCCC
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-30 10:00 CTT 25 mile TT
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-23 10:00 Montejunto - ENDURANCE RR
01-19 18:50 TNT Omnium R4B Long
01-19 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT/Devil
01-19 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-19 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-17 12:30 TDM_STAGE12_3
01-14 17:30 TDM_STAGE10_5
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-12 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-12 18:15 TNT Omnium R2 3 Lap Dash
01-12 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-10 12:30 TDM_STAGE7_3
01-09 12:30 TDM_STAGE6_3
01-07 17:30 TDM_STAGE5_5
01-06 18:50 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-06 18:30 TDM_STAGE4_4
01-05 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
01-05 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-05 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint Lap
01-05 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-03 12:30 TDM_STAGE2_3
01-02 12:30 TdM_Stage1_3
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-22 18:45 TNT Omnium Devil
12-22 18:30 TNT Omnium ITT
12-22 18:20 TNT Omnium Sprint Lap
12-22 18:00 TNT Omnium Scratch V2
12-18 18:30 Friday Evening Masters RR
12-09 18:30 BMCR RGT Evening RR
12-08 19:30 Team3R Group Ride
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race