Sebastian Klotz

SILVER
Date Rank Name
03-08 18:30 6 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-05 18:00 59 Herd Friday Social
03-05 15:00 50 Chat Laps
03-04 19:00 15 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 18:45 39 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 23 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 16 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 43 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 5 Tempo Tester
02-25 19:00 47 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-18 19:00 17 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 18:50 11 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 23 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 47 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-11 19:00 14 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-09 18:25 12 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 59 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 31 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-04 19:00 28 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 18:50 69 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 39 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 36 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 19:00 19 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:00 67 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 20 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 27 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 63 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 61 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 68 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-18 19:00 36 CTT evening 10
01-12 18:50 73 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
Date Name
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-05 18:00 Herd Friday Social
03-05 15:00 Chat Laps
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 19:00 Tempo Tester
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Elimination
02-16 18:35 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-11 19:00 Pontevedra’s Pesanta HC
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
02-02 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
02-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
02-02 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
02-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
01-28 19:00 Devil of Dartmoor HC 3.2
01-27 18:00 Mountain Goats
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-18 19:00 CTT evening 10
01-12 18:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil