Chris Bankras

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-25 19:00 5 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-24 18:00 11 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-22 18:25 44 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 8 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 11 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-18 19:00 2 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-17 18:00 6 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-15 18:00 2 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-11 19:00 2 SMUGGLERS HC 3.2 PRT
11-09 18:00 19 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 18 Tour du Alpes s6
11-03 18:00 15 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 20 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 23 Tour du Alpes s1
10-30 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-29 18:00 2 Tempo Tester
10-27 17:00 4 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-25 17:00 21 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 11:30 1 Ascenders OktoRace 4
10-21 18:00 6 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-20 17:00 7 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-18 17:00 17 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:00 1 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-11 17:00 19 eCKD classic 1
10-07 18:00 2 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
10-06 17:00 7 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-04 17:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
10-02 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 18:00 1 8 MILE HC PRT 3.2
09-29 17:00 5 Mountain Goats
09-27 17:00 2 Flat Out Flyer
09-23 18:00 3 DEADLY DUNCTION HC PRT
09-22 17:00 8 MOUNTAIN GOATS
08-17 17:30 25 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 17:00 3 Flat Out Flyer
04-01 18:00 2 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-29 17:30 14 SSR Monday race
03-25 19:00 3 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-19 18:00 22 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 4 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-16 17:30 2 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-13 08:30 66 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 19:00 2 8 Mile HC PRT
03-10 18:00 24 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-08 18:30 4 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 13:00 14 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-04 19:00 4 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 18:45 3 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 34 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 32 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 18:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
02-25 19:00 5 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-22 18:00 1 Flat Out Flyer
02-20 08:00 1 11 cities ride 3/3 race
02-18 19:00 3 The Badger of Bath HC
02-15 18:00 6 Flat Out Flyer
02-09 18:30 17 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 9 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 12 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-04 19:00 3 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
01-30 13:30 8 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-26 18:50 4 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 39 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 6 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 1 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-09 10:05 1 Ronde om het Markermeer 2
01-09 07:00 1 Ronde Om Het Markermeer 1
01-07 19:00 8 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-02 08:30 12 PRT Lion Heart Endurance
12-30 19:30 25 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 18:45 12 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 25 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 5 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-01 18:30 15 SSR Wave to the goats
11-17 18:30 13 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
10-22 18:00 1 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
05-11 17:30 32 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj 
Date Name
11-25 19:00 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-24 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-18 19:00 Tempestuous Templehof HC
11-17 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-17 18:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-11 19:00 SMUGGLERS HC 3.2 PRT
11-10 18:00 Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-09 15:00 Chat Laps
11-08 18:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-03 18:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 18:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-30 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #5
10-29 18:00 Tempo Tester
10-29 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-27 17:30 RIAK LIVE COACHED WORKOUT
10-27 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 11:30 Ascenders OktoRace 4
10-21 18:00 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-20 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:00 Pienza Paradise HC 3.2
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-07 18:00 Oblivion HC PRT 3.2
10-06 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
10-04 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-30 18:00 8 MILE HC PRT 3.2
09-29 17:00 Mountain Goats
09-27 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
09-23 18:00 DEADLY DUNCTION HC PRT
09-22 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
08-27 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-20 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 15
05-19 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 14
05-18 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 13
05-16 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 12
05-15 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 11
05-13 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stg 10
05-12 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 9
05-11 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 8
05-08 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-06 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 5
05-05 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 4
05-04 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 3
05-02 12:00 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 2
04-01 18:00 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-30 16:30 Tour Series : race 7 (b)
03-29 17:30 SSR Monday race
03-25 19:00 The Racing Snail HC PRT
03-19 18:00 Viva Italia Giro - Stage 1 - Tuscany
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-16 17:30 Tour Series : race 3 (b)
03-15 19:00 Viva Italia - Chianti Segment Race
03-13 08:30 Ancient Rouleur Endurance
03-11 19:00 8 Mile HC PRT
03-10 18:00 Struggle Moors V-Fondo
03-08 18:30 TdC OpenTour Stage 3
03-06 13:00 OTR March Monuments 1-2
03-04 19:00 Druid’s Demise HC
03-02 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
03-02 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-02 18:05 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
03-02 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
03-01 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-25 19:00 Shisanling Sizzler HC
02-23 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO MARYLAND
02-22 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-20 08:00 11 cities ride 3/3 race
02-18 19:00 The Badger of Bath HC
02-16 18:00 GFNS E-FONDO ASHEVILLE
02-15 18:00 Flat Out Flyer
02-10 18:00 Mountain Goats
02-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
02-09 18:25 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo 2
02-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo 1
02-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
02-06 07:30 tour of eleven city's 1/3
02-04 19:00 Peaslake Partridge HC 3.2
01-30 13:30 Newcastle Lockdown Loop 2
01-30 08:30 Cumbrian Kings & Queens
01-26 18:50 TNT Omnium R4A Short
01-26 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
01-26 18:25 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
01-26 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
01-21 19:00 Ferocious Farncombe HC
01-16 20:00 THE UPSIDE DOWN TOUR
01-16 08:30 Bealach-Na-Ba Endurance
01-14 19:00 Cornish Camel HC 3.2
01-12 18:45 sgage 8 restart
01-12 18:30 TDM_STAGE8_4
01-12 12:30 TDM_STAGE8_3
01-09 10:05 Ronde om het Markermeer 2
01-09 07:00 Ronde Om Het Markermeer 1
01-07 19:00 Californian Cougar HC 3.2
01-05 18:30 TDM_STAGE3_4
01-02 08:30 PRT Lion Heart Endurance
12-30 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.5
12-29 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
12-29 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
12-29 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
12-29 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
12-23 19:00 AEST Crit Series 3/6
12-07 19:00 AEST Early Rise Race 1
12-01 18:30 SSR Wave to the goats
11-17 18:30 SSR Tuesday Betteshanger
11-10 18:30 SSR Race night
10-28 18:00 L’ENFER EN FRANCE
10-27 18:30 SSR Betteshanger Tuesday
10-22 18:00 The End PRT Handicap 3.2
10-13 17:30 SSR at 8Bar Crit
10-11 11:30 The Amstell Racing Race
05-11 17:30 Our Giro Stage 3 from Gödöllö to Tokaj