Joël Vigneau

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-27 18:00 2 Race to the Light House
11-26 18:30 36 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-24 17:00 11 Runda (B)
11-21 08:30 10 T2 AREA SERIES
11-20 09:00 1 Flanders Fury
11-19 18:30 7 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-17 17:00 4 Runda (B)
11-16 19:00 10 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-14 08:30 4 T2 Area Series
11-13 15:00 14 ERL Combine Hill Climb
11-11 19:00 56 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-11 17:45 11 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 17:00 12 Runda (B)
11-09 18:00 22 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 08:30 11 T2 Area Series
11-06 10:30 6 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-04 17:45 28 La classique du Jeudi
11-03 18:30 9 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-01 18:00 13 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 08:30 5 T2 Area Séries
10-28 16:45 33 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 17:30 16 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-26 17:37 17 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 11 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 11 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-25 17:00 28 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-18 17:00 29 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-16 14:30 6 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-13 17:30 19 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-06 17:30 17 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-02 14:30 13 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-01 17:00 13 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-29 17:30 17 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-26 14:30 19 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 18:00 1 Tempo Tester
09-22 17:00 12 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-21 17:30 30 Leuven City Road Race
09-15 17:00 17 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-12 14:00 12 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-08 17:00 16 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-07 17:48 14 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 15 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 12 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-05 14:00 10 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-26 16:45 42 *La classique du Jeudi
08-21 14:30 14 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-19 16:45 28 *La classique du Jeudi
08-16 18:00 25 eckd summer race
08-05 16:45 34 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 38 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 28 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 41 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 42 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 12 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-21 17:30 45 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-18 14:00 16 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-12 16:30 22 Infinite Elimination Race
07-12 16:00 2 Circuit Bugatti test
Date Name
12-01 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-30 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-29 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-27 18:00 Race to the Light House
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-26 17:00 Warm up/Recovery Group Ride
11-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-22 17:30 Warm up Group Ride
11-21 08:30 T2 AREA SERIES
11-20 09:00 Flanders Fury
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-17 17:00 Runda (B)
11-16 19:00 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 02 – NEW TIME
11-15 17:02 Mat's Group Ride
11-14 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-13 16:00 ERL Mens Combine Crit
11-13 15:00 ERL Combine Hill Climb
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-10 17:00 Runda (B)
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 08:30 T2 Area Series
11-06 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-06 10:30 RIAK E-DUATHLON - RACE 1
11-04 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-03 18:30 La Copa - London #6 Dev
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-31 08:30 T2 Area Séries
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-26 17:37 TNT Omnium R4 Points
10-26 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Flying Lap
10-26 17:10 TNT Omnium R2 Scratch
10-26 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Random Dash
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-16 14:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-13 17:30 La Copa - London #3 Dev
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-02 14:30 OTR Flemish (<=3.2wpk)
10-02 14:00 Lou's"Season Opener"Ride
10-01 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-26 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #3
09-24 18:00 Tempo Tester
09-22 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-15 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-12 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
09-08 17:00 MOUNTAIN GOATS
09-07 17:48 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-05 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-21 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-05 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-25 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-18 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
07-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
07-12 16:30 Infinite Elimination Race
07-12 16:00 Circuit Bugatti test