Jak yé Mitchell

SILVER
Date Rank Name
06-17 18:40 6 J.Mitchell's Group Ride
06-06 07:30 5 T2 Area Séries
06-02 19:00 5 BRT Criterium League June
06-02 18:00 5 Tempo Tester
05-30 08:00 2 Circle of 8
05-26 19:00 10 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-26 18:00 3 Tempo Tester
05-26 16:00 20 La Reco du Dimanche
05-25 18:47 1 J.Mitchell's Race
05-23 07:00 7 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 18:45 22 J.Mitchell's Race
05-22 09:00 3 CTT 25 mile TT
05-19 19:00 6 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-16 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-15 09:00 3 CTT 25 mile TT
05-12 19:00 8 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 18:30 41 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-09 09:00 1 Sunday Social
05-05 19:00 8 BRT Criterium Race
05-02 07:30 6 T2 Area Séries
05-01 09:00 2 CTT 25 mile TT
04-27 18:00 18 Team3R Group Ride
04-23 08:00 2 Race to the Light House
04-22 17:00 4 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (A)
04-21 08:00 12 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-20 08:00 1 Gran Premio Pienza
04-20 08:00 5 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-19 18:00 33 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 09:00 DNF Chat Laps
04-18 07:30 17 T2 Area Séries
04-17 08:00 1 Tour de Waffle
04-15 21:16 78 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 47 Cobbled Classic Challenge
Date Name
06-17 18:40 J.Mitchell's Group Ride
06-06 07:30 T2 Area Séries
06-02 19:00 BRT Criterium League June
06-02 18:00 Tempo Tester
05-30 08:00 Circle of 8
05-26 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-26 18:00 Tempo Tester
05-26 16:00 La Reco du Dimanche
05-25 18:47 J.Mitchell's Race
05-23 07:00 Stage 3 Tuo Giro Monte Grappa
05-22 18:45 J.Mitchell's Race
05-22 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
05-19 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-16 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-16 04:00 e312 - Challenge Formentor
05-15 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
05-12 19:00 BRT Criterium Race Series
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-09 09:00 Sunday Social
05-05 19:00 BRT Criterium Race
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-01 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT
04-27 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
04-23 08:00 Race to the Light House
04-22 17:00 TOUR SERIES - round 6 (A)
04-21 08:00 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-20 08:00 Gran Premio Pienza
04-20 08:00 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 09:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-19 09:00 Chat Laps
04-18 07:30 T2 Area Séries
04-17 08:00 Tour de Waffle
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 10:15 Cobbled Classic Challenge