Guillaume Gibert

BRONZE
Date Rank Name
11-28 08:30 21 T2 Area Séries
11-26 18:30 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-24 19:30 68 West London VR Race 4.4
11-23 19:30 DNF MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 44 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 18:30 DNF SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:30 DNF ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:30 56 MR Tour Europa S2
11-15 18:30 34 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-10 19:30 DNF West London VR Race 4.3
11-09 18:30 25 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-08 18:00 DNF eCKD classic 2
11-04 19:00 14 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
10-27 18:30 DNF West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 41 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-21 18:30 16 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-18 17:00 DNF eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:30 DNF [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 18:30 81 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 4 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #6
10-07 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
10-05 17:30 26 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 17:00 DNF eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 14:30 27 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-02 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-19 14:30 DNF OTR King of the Castle #2
06-25 17:15 52 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
05-12 18:30 DNF WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 16:50 DNF E-Race du mercredi
05-10 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 DNF Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 16:45 33 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 76 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 17:45 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 DNF TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-02 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-01 14:00 53 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-01 14:00 1 Chain Gang
05-01 09:00 DNF CTT 25 mile TT
Date Name
11-30 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-28 08:30 T2 Area Séries
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-27 08:05 K.McFly's 100+ Gran Fondo
11-26 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #2
11-25 19:00 DORKING COCKEREL HC 3.2
11-24 19:30 West London VR Race 4.4
11-24 18:30 RIAK FTP BUILDER SERIES
11-23 19:30 MR Tour Europe S5
11-22 19:30 MR Tour Europe S4
11-19 18:30 SDW Friday Frenzy #1
11-18 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 04
11-17 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 03
11-16 19:30 MR Tour Europa S2
11-16 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-15 18:30 ÆSIR & VANIR - Stage 01
11-14 19:00 Weekend Warrior
11-12 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-10 19:30 West London VR Race 4.3
11-10 18:30 RIAK FTP BUILDER SERIES
11-09 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-04 19:00 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
11-03 18:30 RIAK FTP BUILDER SERIES
11-02 18:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-26 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-21 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-14 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-13 18:30 West London VR Race 4.1
10-13 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #6
10-12 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-07 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-05 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-03 14:30 OTR King of the Castle 4
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-19 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #2
06-25 17:15 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test
06-19 06:00 James Golding W7DR Reliability Challenge
05-12 18:30 WESTERLEY VR RACE 3.3
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-06 18:00 Guildford Gauntlet HC PRT
05-06 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-05 16:50 E-RACE DU MERCREDI
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-02 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-01 14:30 OTR Flemish For Beginners
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
05-01 14:00 Chain Gang
05-01 09:00 CTT 25 mile TT