Stepan Lee

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:30 28 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-27 16:10 31 ERL Community Men’s B
11-24 17:00 DNF Runda (B)
11-21 15:00 30 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-17 17:00 22 Runda (B)
11-09 18:00 32 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 15:00 26 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-04 18:00 25 Tour du Alpes s4
11-02 18:00 27 Tour du Alpes s2
10-28 16:45 54 La classique du Jeudi
10-24 14:00 10 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-11 17:00 51 eCKD classic 1
10-10 14:00 11 Lou's Aniversary Weekend
10-04 17:00 41 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 14:00 7 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-25 14:00 2 Napoleon Dolomite
09-23 18:00 13 DEADLY DUNCTION HC PRT
08-23 09:00 60 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-19 16:45 26 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 49 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 10:00 45 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-15 14:00 DNF OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-15 14:00 11 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
05-24 18:00 19 ECKD race night
05-21 16:45 49 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 17:30 3 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-19 16:45 50 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-15 14:25 153 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 372 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-15 14:25 190 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 248 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-13 09:00 2 Chat Laps
05-10 18:00 39 ECKD RBW stage 3
04-24 04:30 172 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-18 08:00 7 HERD 2 PACE SUNDAY RIDE
04-14 17:00 22 Mountain Goats
04-12 18:00 86 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 11:00 8 Breakfast Club
04-10 11:00 14 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-05 18:00 79 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
Date Name
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-28 16:00 Napoleon Dolomite
11-27 16:10 ERL Community Men’s B
11-24 17:00 Runda (B)
11-21 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-17 17:00 Runda (B)
11-16 21:00 Gran Premio Pienza
11-11 18:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-11 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-09 18:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-04 18:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-02 18:00 Tour du Alpes s2
10-30 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
10-28 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-24 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
10-18 15:00 Flanders Fury
10-18 14:00 Chat Laps
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-10 14:00 Lou's Aniversary Weekend
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 14:00 OTR WT - IL Lombardia
09-25 14:00 Napoleon Dolomite
09-23 18:00 DEADLY DUNCTION HC PRT
08-23 09:00 Tissot Grand Tour Series: La Vuelta Edition
08-19 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-16 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-15 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-21 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 3
05-19 17:30 TUO GIRO WORKSHOP
05-19 16:45 RGT TOUR ÉTAPE 1
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Four - Esporles to Lloseta
05-13 09:00 Chat Laps
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-08 11:30 Cliff's Asthma UK Stage 6
05-01 05:00 Everest the Everest
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Strage Five - Lloseta to Ariany
04-24 04:30 Mallorca 312 - Stage Six - Ariany - Platja De Muro
04-18 08:00 HERD 2 PACE SUNDAY RIDE
04-15 21:16 HUUB - Derbados TT 3
04-14 17:00 Mountain Goats
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 11:00 Breakfast Club
04-10 11:00 WKG's SDW. Stage 5
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2