Finn Brask(m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-15 19:30 39 MR Tour Europe S1
11-08 18:00 21 eCKD classic 2
11-01 18:00 10 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-25 17:00 17 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-18 17:00 19 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-11 17:00 17 eCKD classic 1
10-04 17:00 DNF eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 DNF eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-21 17:30 12 Leuven City Road Race
09-14 17:36 8 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-14 17:28 8 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 8 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-13 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-06 17:30 10 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
08-30 18:00 DNF Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 17:30 15 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-22 14:00 7 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-19 18:00 6 eCKD summer race
08-17 17:38 3 TNT Omnium R4 Points
08-17 17:20 6 TNT Omnium R2 KiloA
08-17 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-12 18:00 2 Post nord Kalundborg
08-09 18:00 11 postnord 2021
08-02 18:00 4 eCKD summer race
08-01 14:00 3 eckd 2
07-28 18:00 25 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 9 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 26 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 20 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 25 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 20 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:01 45 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-12 17:30 10 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-05 17:30 20 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-21 18:00 9 eckd summer race
06-14 18:00 10 eCKD race series stage 4
06-07 18:20 10 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 8 eCKD race series stage 2
06-03 16:45 12 La classique du Jeudi
05-31 18:00 12 eCKD series stage 1
05-25 17:45 4 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 3 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 18:00 14 ECKD race night
05-21 14:00 1 Chat Laps
05-17 18:00 21 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-11 17:40 8 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 16 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-06 17:00 8 Tour de Waffle
05-05 18:00 18 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-04 17:45 11 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 DNF TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 22 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 13 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:30 6 OTR Spanish for Improvers
05-01 14:00 12 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-26 18:00 13 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 18:00 8 Anti Social Social Ride
04-19 18:00 20 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-12 18:00 35 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-06 17:45 18 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 12 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 41 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 22 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-05 11:00 3 SDW stage 1, catch up.
Date Name
11-22 17:30 Warm up Group Ride
11-15 19:30 MR Tour Europe S1
11-15 17:00 VirtuSLO Group Ride
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-28 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
09-14 17:36 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-14 17:28 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-22 14:00 OTR WorldTour - Bretagne
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-17 17:38 TNT Omnium R4 Points
08-17 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 KiloA
08-17 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-14 08:00 kongeetapen
08-12 18:00 Post nord Kalundborg
08-09 18:00 postnord 2021
08-02 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-01 14:00 eckd 2
07-31 14:00 Ikigai - Team Road Race
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-12 17:30 Rasio Popup 2: krajewski
07-05 17:30 Rasio Popup Race:Puncheur
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
06-06 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-26 17:30 J.Ogilvie otr's Group Rid
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-21 14:00 Chat Laps
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-12 07:10 MIGUEL INDURAIN CHALLENGE - TUO GIRO
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-06 17:00 Tour de Waffle
05-05 18:00 OTR Race Craft Clinic
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
05-01 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 18:00 Anti Social Social Ride
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-19 07:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-05 11:00 SDW stage 1, catch up.