Keld Høgh (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
09-23 18:00 34 Race the Iron Horse
09-20 17:30 19 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-16 18:00 14 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-13 17:30 16 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-09 18:00 5 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-06 17:30 14 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-02 18:00 58 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 66 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 54 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 35 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:40 11 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 15 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 25 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 18:00 14 eCKD summer race
08-16 18:00 21 eckd summer race
08-12 18:00 8 Post nord Kalundborg
08-09 18:00 16 postnord 2021
08-07 08:00 18 ECKD saturday race
07-29 18:00 31 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 20 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-26 06:00 6 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 51 Ikigai - Road Race
07-12 17:30 7 Hotchillee with a Twist
07-01 18:00 2 Anti Social Social Ride
06-28 18:00 19 eCKD crit race
06-21 18:00 17 eckd summer race
06-15 17:40 10 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 14 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-14 18:00 19 eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 17:00 1 Race to the Light House
06-07 18:20 18 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 17 eCKD race series stage 2
06-01 17:40 9 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 9 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 7 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-31 18:00 21 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 16:50 7 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-25 17:45 1 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 10 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 18 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 18:00 13 ECKD race night
05-20 18:05 4 eckd 2
05-18 17:40 7 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 10 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 15 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-17 18:00 42 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 08:00 1 eckd 2
05-14 16:50 37 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-11 17:40 5 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 9 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 30 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 36 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-04 17:45 12 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 24 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 27 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 17 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 36 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 35 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-27 17:40 20 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 20 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 18 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 23 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 45 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 17:25 41 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 23 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 19 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 21 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 23 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-13 17:40 29 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 33 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 31 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 30 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 33 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-06 17:45 25 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 55 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 45 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 51 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 37 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 76 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw
Date Name
10-04 17:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit1
09-23 18:00 Race the Iron Horse
09-20 17:30 Rasio Popup10: Jan's Gods
09-16 18:00 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-13 17:30 Rasio Popup8:Bers' Battle
09-12 18:00 Iron Horse Durango Bicycle Classic Launch
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:40 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-12 18:00 Post nord Kalundborg
08-09 18:00 postnord 2021
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-28 18:00 MG/Ikigai Hill Climb
07-26 06:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-12 17:30 Hotchillee with a Twist
07-01 18:00 Anti Social Social Ride
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
06-15 17:40 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
06-15 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
06-15 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
06-15 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT
06-14 18:00 eCKD race series stage 4
06-11 17:00 Race to the Light House
06-07 18:20 eCKD race series stage 3
06-07 18:00 eCKD race series stage 2
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-28 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-25 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-25 17:28 TNT Omniun R3 TT
05-25 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
05-25 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-20 18:05 eckd 2
05-18 17:40 TNT Omnium R4B Long
05-18 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
05-18 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
05-18 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 TT Devil
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 08:00 eckd 2
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-11 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Points
05-11 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo2
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-07 16:50 Frenchy Fuzion / 3 Cycles
05-04 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
05-04 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 TT
05-04 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
05-04 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-22 17:25 La classique du Jeudi
04-20 17:50 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
04-20 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-20 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
04-20 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 18:00 Tour of Flanders Group Ride with Johan Museeuw