Martin Ørum (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-22 18:50 6 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 13 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 15 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 5 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 16 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-12 07:00 2 Breakfast Club
11-08 18:00 20 eCKD classic 2
10-06 17:30 10 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-02 08:00 10 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-29 17:30 5 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-21 17:30 25 Leuven City Road Race
07-27 18:55 11 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 23 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 13 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 35 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 31 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:02 21 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 24 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
05-31 18:00 DNF eCKD series stage 1
05-27 16:45 9 La classique du Jeudi
05-24 18:00 5 ECKD race night
05-15 14:25 69 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-10 18:00 15 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-06 18:00 2 eckd1 Mrett
05-03 18:20 DNF ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:45 4 eCKD 1 MRETT
04-22 18:00 2 eCKD 1 - MRETT 22
04-19 18:00 DNF eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 18:00 4 MRETT 21 - 2. attemp
04-14 18:00 5 eCKD
04-13 17:40 DNF TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 DNF TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 30 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-06 17:45 9 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 29 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 9 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 23 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
Date Name
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-12 07:00 Breakfast Club
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
10-02 08:00 eCKD Saturday in Pain #1
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1 Dev
09-21 18:00 Leuven City Time Trial Challenge
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:05 5/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:03 3/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:02 2/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-24 18:00 ECKD race night
05-20 18:38 F.Bach (m)'s Race
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage One - Platja De Muro to the Sanctuary of Almallutx
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Two - Sanctuary of Almallutx to Coll des Vent
05-15 14:25 Mallorca 312 - Stage Three - Coll des Vent to Esporles (The Queen Stage)
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-06 18:00 eckd1 Mrett
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:45 eCKD 1 MRETT
04-28 18:30 eckd 1 -MRETT
04-22 18:00 eCKD 1 - MRETT 22
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 18:00 MRETT 21 - 2. attemp
04-14 18:00 eCKD
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4A Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4