Koen Feys

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-11 19:00 53 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-04 19:00 28 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
11-03 17:00 17 Runda (C)
10-31 19:45 6 3R's World Tour
10-28 18:30 12 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-25 17:00 DNF eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 07:30 5 T2 Area Séries
10-21 18:00 18 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-20 18:45 11 3R's World Tour
10-11 15:00 1 Flanders Fury
10-09 19:00 3 K N Q, Endurance Ride
10-07 14:00 8 Chat Laps
10-06 08:30 2 La Copa - Sydney #2
10-06 06:00 4 Breakfast Club
10-04 19:30 7 Hellingen 5 of 7
10-04 15:00 4 Flanders Fury
10-03 15:00 2 Napoleon Dolomite
09-29 17:30 2 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #4
09-27 19:30 7 Hellingen 4 of 7
09-17 17:30 16 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-16 18:00 2 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-09 18:00 1 THE SCREAM PRT HC
08-23 17:30 22 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 48 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
05-23 07:30 DNF T2 Area Séries
05-18 17:30 50 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-03 17:30 6 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-29 16:45 64 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 17:30 10 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-27 19:00 5 KISS Race Series
04-22 17:30 2 ALLEZ BELGIE PRIMER
04-21 18:00 6 Outlaw Half Holkham
04-19 17:00 8 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 14:00 28 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-14 17:30 19 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-11 08:00 19 Lands End Leg Ripper
04-10 12:00 81 Jure Robič Memorial
04-07 16:30 12 Segment Race Warm-up
04-06 17:00 5 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 17:30 31 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 20 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-30 18:00 21 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-25 18:00 61 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 17:30 12 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-18 19:00 60 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-17 18:30 13 RIAK Coached Workout
03-12 18:00 42 March Monumentents 2-1
Date Name
11-11 19:00 Round #2 - Roubaix Men
11-04 19:00 ALL SEEING EYE HC PRT
11-03 17:00 Runda (C)
10-31 19:45 3R's World Tour
10-28 18:30 [DRAFT] RR World Tour
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 07:30 T2 Area Séries
10-21 18:00 HURTWOOD HORROR HC
10-20 18:45 3R's World Tour
10-11 19:30 Hellingen 6 of 7
10-11 15:00 Flanders Fury
10-09 19:00 K N Q, Endurance Ride
10-07 14:00 Chat Laps
10-06 08:30 La Copa - Sydney #2
10-06 06:00 Breakfast Club
10-04 19:30 Hellingen 5 of 7
10-04 15:00 Flanders Fury
10-03 15:00 Napoleon Dolomite
10-02 19:00 K N Q, Endurance Ride
09-29 17:30 OTR Super 10 (ITT) #4
09-27 19:30 Hellingen 4 of 7
09-17 17:30 Rasio Popup 9: full Schep
09-16 18:00 GLENCOE GOBLIN HC PRT
09-09 18:00 THE SCREAM PRT HC
09-07 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-18 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.10
08-09 10:00 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
05-27 18:00 Brockenhurst Beast HC PRT
05-23 07:30 T2 Area Séries
05-18 17:30 OTR Veterans mini-series
05-03 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-27 19:00 KISS Race Series
04-22 17:30 ALLEZ BELGIE PRIMER
04-21 18:00 Outlaw Half Holkham
04-19 17:00 Flemish Ardennes Segment Race
04-18 14:00 OTR WorldTour - LBL
04-14 17:30 RIAK FREE COACHED WORKOUT
04-11 08:00 Lands End Leg Ripper
04-10 12:00 Jure Robič Memorial
04-07 16:30 Segment Race Warm-up
04-06 17:00 SDW stage 2, catch up.
04-05 17:30 SSR San Juan Monday race
04-01 18:00 Abandonment of Hope HC
03-30 18:00 TOK: Stage 2 - midweek
03-25 18:00 Bioracer - Life is not a Race - Holland
03-23 17:30 Tour Series : race 5 (a)
03-18 19:00 4 Horseman of Surrey HC
03-17 18:30 RIAK Coached Workout
03-12 18:00 March Monumentents 2-1