Jacob Schjoedt (m)

SILVER
Date Rank Name
12-21 18:30 15 La Copa - TWO.4 SILVER
12-20 19:00 29 Nopinz Super League
12-14 18:30 11 La Copa - TWO.3 SILVER
12-07 18:30 11 La Copa - TWO.2 SILVER
12-06 18:00 DNF eCKD series 2021 Crit3
11-30 18:30 7 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
10-27 17:30 7 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-06 17:30 11 La Copa - London #2 Dev
09-30 16:45 21 La classique du Jeudi
08-23 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-12 18:00 DNF Post nord Kalundborg
08-09 18:00 10 postnord 2021
08-02 18:00 DNF eCKD summer race
07-27 18:40 DNF Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 DNF Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-26 18:00 22 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:04 21 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 101 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
06-21 18:00 DNF eckd summer race
05-17 18:00 DNF ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-03 18:20 25 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 31 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:00 28 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-28 14:00 2 Chat Laps
04-27 17:40 5 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 12 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 11 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 24 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-05 18:00 DNF eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-24 19:10 DNF eCKD Classic
03-23 18:45 6 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 18 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 30 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 49 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 13 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:20 24 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 15 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 15:30 DNF OTR Spanish For Improvers
03-14 15:00 85 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-09 18:45 8 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 16 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 23 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 29 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
Date Name
12-21 18:30 La Copa - TWO.4 SILVER
12-20 19:00 Nopinz Super League
12-14 18:30 La Copa - TWO.3 SILVER
12-07 18:30 La Copa - TWO.2 SILVER
12-06 18:00 eCKD series 2021 Crit3
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
10-27 17:30 La Copa - London #5 Dev
10-16 14:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
10-06 17:30 La Copa - London #2 Dev
09-30 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
09-21 17:30 Leuven City Road Race
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-12 18:00 Post nord Kalundborg
08-09 18:00 postnord 2021
08-03 18:00 Team3R Group Ride
08-03 17:55 OTR VETERAN'S SERIES
08-02 18:00 eCKD summer race
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 06:04 4/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
06-21 18:00 eckd summer race
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-02 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-28 14:00 Chat Laps
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-24 19:10 eCKD Classic
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-17 19:30 WESTERLEY VR Race 2.11
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-14 15:30 OTR Spanish For Improvers
03-14 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch