Rasmus Feldballe(m)

PLATINUM
Rider Profile:

Primary source: Smart trainer Wahoo Kickr Core 2021.

Secondary source: Power meter 4iiii Precision left side.

Transparency profile: https://www.ebiopassport.com/profile/Google_114326666421384330045

Date Rank Name
11-26 10:30 2 MR Tour Pacific S6
11-22 18:50 4 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 4 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 1 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 9 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 10 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-13 10:55 1 OH CRIT Double Race
11-13 10:05 1 OH CRIT Double Race
11-08 18:00 3 eCKD classic 2
11-07 15:30 1 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-04 17:45 2 La classique du Jeudi
11-01 18:00 1 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-27 18:30 4 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 3 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 14:30 6 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-21 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
10-19 17:25 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT Devil
10-19 17:18 1 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
10-17 14:30 1 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-12 17:48 1 TNT Omnium R4 Sprint
10-12 17:28 2 TNT Omnium R3 TT
10-12 17:20 3 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo (B)
10-12 17:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
09-29 17:30 6 La Copa - London #1
09-28 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 2 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-27 18:30 1 [DRAFT] Criterium Cup
09-24 17:00 1 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-21 17:48 1 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-21 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-21 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-15 18:30 1 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 17:36 1 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-14 17:28 2 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 1 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 2 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-12 14:30 1 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-07 17:48 11 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 1 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-06 17:30 2 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 4 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 1 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 1 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 3 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-31 17:45 1 TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-31 17:37 1 TNT Omnium R3: Dash
08-31 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2: Tempo
08-31 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-30 18:00 2 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-27 14:00 1 Race to the Light House
08-26 16:45 DNF *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:40 1 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 7 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 10 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 DNF Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 18:00 1 eCKD summer race
08-17 17:30 2 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 2 eckd summer race
08-15 14:00 2 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-09 18:00 4 postnord 2021
08-07 08:00 2 ECKD saturday race
08-05 18:00 1 eCKD summer race
08-03 17:45 2 *TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-03 17:35 1 *TNT Omnium R3 Dash
08-03 17:20 2 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
08-03 17:00 1 *TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-02 18:00 5 eCKD summer race
08-01 18:20 2 F.Bach (m)'s Race
07-29 18:00 DNF Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 24 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 12 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 24 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 7 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 5 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 5 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 14 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-21 18:30 DNF WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 5 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-08 16:45 2 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 18:30 21 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-01 16:45 3 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 17:00 1 London Calling
06-29 17:45 2 TNT Omnium R4 Points
06-28 18:00 7 eCKD crit race
06-03 16:45 15 La classique du Jeudi
06-01 17:40 2 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 3 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 1 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 1 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-31 18:00 6 eCKD series stage 1
05-31 07:00 2 Bike Manawatu Race 2
05-29 07:00 1 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-27 18:00 3 Brockenhurst Beast HC PRT
05-26 18:00 3 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-20 18:38 4 F.Bach (m)'s Race
05-17 18:00 17 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 18:00 3 eckd 1 mrett
05-14 17:00 DNF SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:50 DNF FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-13 18:00 5 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-13 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 DNF E-Race du mercredi
05-11 17:20 DNF TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 DNF TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 14 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-10 10:30 DNF Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-03 18:20 13 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 4 ECKD RBW stage 1
04-28 18:45 5 eCKD 1 MRETT
04-27 17:40 2 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 5 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 8 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 3 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 16 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-23 16:50 DNF The Choquet's race
04-22 18:00 3 eCKD 1 - MRETT 22
04-19 18:00 16 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 18:00 2 MRETT 21 - 2. attemp
04-14 18:00 2 eCKD
04-13 17:40 1 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 7 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 23 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 14 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 08:00 DNF Lands End Leg Ripper
04-10 15:00 3 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-08 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 5 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 2 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 13 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 5 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 16 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-01 16:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi
04-01 10:00 52 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-30 17:40 7 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 22 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 11 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 4 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-25 17:45 17 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 DNF eCKD Classic
03-23 18:45 13 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 12 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 6 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-16 18:20 28 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 19 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 DNF La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 14 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 27 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 50 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 10:00 1 Chat Laps
Date Name
11-26 10:30 MR Tour Pacific S6
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-13 10:55 OH CRIT Double Race
11-13 10:05 OH CRIT Double Race
11-08 18:00 eCKD classic 2
11-07 15:30 OTR King of the Castle 10
11-04 17:45 La classique du Jeudi
11-01 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit 4
10-27 18:30 West London VR Race 4.2
10-25 17:00 eCKD 3 Dage i Nord #1
10-24 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #8
10-21 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
10-19 17:25 TNT Omnium R3 TT Devil
10-19 17:18 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
10-17 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #7
10-12 17:48 TNT Omnium R4 Sprint
10-12 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 TT
10-12 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo (B)
10-12 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
09-29 17:30 La Copa - London #1
09-28 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-27 18:30 [DRAFT] Criterium Cup
09-24 17:00 Rasio Pop12: Gravel WL
09-21 17:48 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-21 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-21 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
09-21 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-15 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.12
09-14 17:36 TNT Omnium R4 Devil
09-14 17:28 TNT Omnium R3: Kilo (B)
09-14 17:18 TNT Omnium R2: Kilo (A)
09-14 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Tempo
09-12 14:30 OTR King of the Castle #1
09-07 17:48 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
09-07 17:30 TNT Omnium R3: TT
09-07 17:20 TNT Omnium R2: Sprint
09-07 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-06 17:30 Rasio Pop 6:Plegers Punch
09-03 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 05
09-02 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 04
09-01 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 03
08-31 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 02
08-31 17:45 TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-31 17:37 TNT Omnium R3: Dash
08-31 17:20 TNT Omnium R2: Tempo
08-31 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-30 18:00 Giro d’Europa - Stage 1
08-27 14:00 Race to the Light House
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-24 17:40 TNT Omnium R4: Devil
08-24 17:20 TNT Omnium R3: TT
08-24 17:09 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
08-24 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Sprint
08-23 17:30 Rasio Popup 5: Kraj Babci
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-17 17:30 OTR VETERANS SERIES
08-16 18:00 eckd summer race
08-15 14:00 OTR WorldTour - EuroEyes
08-09 18:00 postnord 2021
08-07 08:00 ECKD saturday race
08-05 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-03 17:45 *TNT Omnium R4: TT Devil
08-03 17:35 *TNT Omnium R3 Dash
08-03 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
08-03 17:00 *TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
08-03 05:10 Tour De SunGold™ Kiwi: Sponsored by Zespri™ Kiwifruit
08-02 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-01 18:20 F.Bach (m)'s Race
08-01 18:00 eckd1
07-29 18:00 Ikigai - Crit Racing
07-27 18:55 Ikigai-TNT R4 Devil
07-27 18:40 Ikigai-TNT R3 Sprint
07-27 18:25 Ikigai-TNT R2 Scratch
07-27 18:00 Ikigai-TNT R1 Tempo
07-26 18:00 Ikigai - Time Trial
07-25 14:00 Ikigai - Road Race
07-25 06:01 1/5 Ikigai Gran Fondo
07-21 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.8
07-21 17:30 *RGT Real Physics v2 Test Two
07-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
07-07 18:30 WEST LONDON VR RACE 3.7
07-04 14:30 OTR Spanish for Improvers
07-04 08:00 Circle of 8
07-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-30 17:00 London Calling
06-29 17:45 TNT Omnium R4 Points
06-28 18:00 eCKD crit race
06-03 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
06-01 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
06-01 17:28 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo B
06-01 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo A
06-01 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-31 18:00 eCKD series stage 1
05-31 07:00 Bike Manawatu Race 2
05-29 07:00 Stage 8 Tuo Giro Fausto Coppi
05-27 18:00 Brockenhurst Beast HC PRT
05-27 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-26 18:00 Stage 5 Tuo Giro Cadel Evans
05-20 18:38 F.Bach (m)'s Race
05-17 18:00 ECKD RBW Stage 4
05-16 18:00 eckd 1 mrett
05-15 14:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-15 08:00 e-Campilaro-Cevennes
05-14 17:30 SDW FF #5 Elimination
05-14 17:00 SDW FF #5 Scratch
05-14 16:50 FRENCHY FUZION/T3CYCLES
05-14 16:00 Swedish CF Stage Race
05-13 18:00 Brunel’s Bulldog HC PRT
05-13 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
05-12 16:50 E-Race du mercredi
05-11 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo 1
05-11 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
05-10 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 3
05-10 10:30 Le Critérium du Midi #5/5
05-09 17:00 WattEvent & FrenchyFuzion
05-08 08:00 e-Châtel-Chablais-Leman
05-03 18:20 ECKD RBW stage 2
05-03 18:00 ECKD RBW stage 1
05-01 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
05-01 08:00 e-Ariègeoise
04-30 08:00 Race to the Light House
04-29 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-28 18:45 eCKD 1 MRETT
04-28 18:30 eckd 1 -MRETT
04-27 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT Devil
04-27 17:27 TNT Omnium R3 Kilo
04-27 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-27 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-23 16:50 The Choquet's race
04-22 18:00 eCKD 1 - MRETT 22
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-18 18:00 MRETT 21 - 2. attemp
04-14 18:00 eCKD
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-11 08:00 Lands End Leg Ripper
04-10 15:00 Allez Belgie Ronde - Stage 2
04-10 08:00 Tour de Waffle
04-09 18:00 8bar crit Berlin - MEN - April
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
04-03 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
04-01 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-01 10:00 HUUB - Derbados TT 2
03-31 12:00 Breakfast Club
03-30 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-30 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint
03-30 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Dash
03-30 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-25 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-24 19:10 eCKD Classic
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-18 09:15 HUUB - Derbados TT 1
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 18:45 TNT Omnium R4a Short
03-09 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-09 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
03-09 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-05 10:00 Chat Laps
03-05 09:00 Flat Out Flyer