Jan L.hansen|eckd

SILVER
Date Rank Name
11-30 18:30 19 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-29 18:00 17 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-25 17:15 14 STDistribution - Ride
11-22 18:50 18 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 29 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 21 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 27 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 24 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-19 18:00 26 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-15 18:00 12 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-13 15:00 34 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-12 00:00 3 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 06:00 2 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 12:00 11 OTR Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 06:00 3 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 27 Tour du Alpes s6
11-05 06:00 6 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 06:00 6 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 06:00 6 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 06:00 5 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 06:00 5 Tour du Alpes s1
10-29 17:00 9 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-26 17:00 4 London Calling
10-18 17:00 28 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-15 18:00 17 eCKD Kulturnat 2021
10-11 17:00 35 eCKD classic 1
10-01 17:00 38 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-28 17:49 9 TNT Omnium R4 Points
09-28 17:30 8 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 8 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 14 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-26 14:00 2 Leuven City Group Ride
09-06 17:00 4 Flat Out Flyer
08-31 11:30 3 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
08-26 16:45 25 *La classique du Jeudi
08-19 18:00 13 eCKD summer race
08-09 18:00 15 postnord 2021
08-06 17:00 5 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-01 18:00 10 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
06-20 14:00 7 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-26 18:00 38 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-19 18:00 31 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-13 17:40 25 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 13 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 25 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 13 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 34 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-08 16:45 56 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 27 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 49 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 36 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 20 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 53 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-28 14:00 41 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-24 19:10 3 eCKD Classic
03-23 18:45 46 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 44 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 25 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 26 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 09:00 15 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-18 18:00 25 Race to the Light House
03-16 18:20 60 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 48 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 49 La classique du Jeudi !
Date Name
11-30 18:30 La Copa - TWO.1 SILVER
11-29 18:00 eCKD series 2021 crit3
11-25 17:15 STDistribution - Ride
11-22 18:50 TNT Dansk R5 Devil
11-22 18:44 TNT Dansk R4 Kilo
11-22 18:25 TNT Dansk R3 Points
11-22 18:16 TNT Dansk R2 Flying Lap
11-22 18:00 TNT Dansk R1 Scratch
11-21 12:00 Breakfast Club
11-19 18:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
11-15 18:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint 2
11-13 15:00 Lou's Saturday Group Ride
11-12 00:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s10
11-11 06:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s9
11-10 12:00 OTR Tour du Alpes s8
11-09 06:00 Tour du Alpes s7
11-08 18:00 Tour du Alpes s6
11-07 15:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
11-05 06:00 Tour du Alpes s5
11-04 06:00 Tour du Alpes s4
11-03 06:00 Tour du Alpes s3
11-02 06:00 Tour du Alpes s2
11-01 06:00 Tour du Alpes s1
10-29 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-28 16:15 STDistribution - Ride
10-27 08:15 Beanie's Breakfast Ride
10-26 17:00 London Calling
10-18 17:00 eCKD series 2021 sprint1
10-15 18:00 eCKD Kulturnat 2021
10-11 17:00 eCKD classic 1
10-08 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
10-01 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL
09-28 17:49 TNT Omnium R4 Points
09-28 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
09-28 17:17 TNT Omnium R2 Random Dash
09-28 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
09-26 14:00 Leuven City Group Ride
09-06 17:00 Flat Out Flyer
08-31 11:30 Herd Take it Easy Tuesday
08-27 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
08-26 16:45 *La classique du Jeudi
08-19 18:00 eCKD summer race
08-09 18:00 postnord 2021
08-06 17:00 HERD FRIDAY SOCIAL RIDE
07-01 18:00 Twin Peaks HC 3.2 PRT
06-20 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
04-26 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 4/4
04-19 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 3/4
04-13 17:40 TNT Omnium R4 Pts Devil
04-13 17:32 TNT Omnium R3 Dash
04-13 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Kilo
04-13 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
04-12 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 2/4
04-08 16:45 La classique du Jeudi
04-06 17:45 TNT Omnium R4B Scratch
04-06 17:30 TNT Omnium R3 TT
04-06 17:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint
04-06 17:00 TNT Omnium R1 Devil
04-05 18:00 eCKD - DCU spring cup 1/4
03-28 14:00 Lou's Sunday Group Ride
03-24 19:10 Wingman Cup - Stage 7
03-24 19:10 eCKD Classic
03-23 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 Elim-Pts
03-23 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 ITT
03-23 18:15 TNT Omnium R2: Dash
03-23 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-21 09:00 Herd Sunday 2 Pace Ride
03-18 18:00 Race to the Light House
03-16 18:45 TNT Omnium R4 TT-Devil
03-16 18:30 TNT Omnium R3 Sprint 2
03-16 18:20 TNT Omnium R2 Sprint 1
03-16 18:00 TNT Omnium R1 Scratch
03-11 17:45 La classique du Jeudi !
03-09 07:00 Breakfast Club